Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
from £210.00to £399.006 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smart speaker
• Voice Assistant: Amazon Alexa, Apple Siri, Google Assistant, Samsung Bixby
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 120 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Connections: AirPlay, Chromecast, USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung HW-LS60D Music Frame Design Wireless Speaker - Black [French version] EB-3TII-XQ8R
Music Frame Design Dolby Atmos Wireless Music Streaming Wide Sweet Spot Q-Symphony
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung HW-LS60D Music Frame Design Wireless Speaker - Black HWLS60D
MusicFrameDesign DolbyAtmos WirelessMusicStreaming WideSweetSpot Q-Symphony ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Hw-ls60d/en Bluetooth Speaker One Size 82-CPDY-20F2
Black
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung HW-LS60D
Product DescriptionEver imagined hearing pictures? With the sleek Samsung Bluetooth smart speaker, now you can. Simply connect it to your TV and let Q-Symphony harmonise the visuals with immersive sound for a truly cinematic experience. Prefer music? You're in luck - it easily links to your favourite streaming services, and you can control everything straight from your smartphone. Once your playlist is ready, Dolby Atmos® technology surrounds you with rich, crystal-clear audio that brings every beat to life. And when it's not playing, the Art Panel feature transforms it into a stylish digital photo frame, letting you showcase your favourite snaps in stunning detail.Key Features- Q-Symphony - syncs up with your TV for amazing output- Connect to Spotify & use your phone as a remote control- Bluetooth enabled for wireless connectivity- Art Panel - change the picture to suit your space- Wireless Dolby Atmos® - incredible surround sound
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Music Frame HW-LS60D Wireless Multi-room Speaker with Amazon Alexa - Black 10263756
Mimicking a chameleon's knack for blending in, the Samsung Music Frame is a master of disguise with its discreet customisable design. This unassuming picture frame cleverly conceals a speaker, giving you the best of both worlds with minimalist style and great sound. Pop it on its stand or mount it on your wall to suit your space perfectly. It's equipped with cutting-edge wave guide tech for a wide sweet spot so you can experience powerful and balanced sound wherever you are in the room. Streaming music, podcasts, and the rest is super simple with Bluetooth or WiFi - no wires, no hassle. Link it up with your Samsung TV, and voilà, your home theatre gets a sound boost. Q-Symphony keeps everything in perfect sync, so you can make the most of Dolby Atmos virtual surround sound - it's a bit of cinema magic in your living room.Good to know- The six speakers have been fine-tuned by Samsung Audio Lab for natural, clear sound with deep bass- SpaceFit Sound Pro calibrates the audio to the acoustics of your room for the best experience- Simply customise the Art Panel to switch up what's in the frame and make it yours- Control the speaker and stream straight from your favourite apps with AirPlay 2 or Chromecast- Amazon Alexa is built-in, so you can control the speaker with simple voice commands
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D Wireless Smart Speaker (2024) Black HW-LS60D/XU
"""A speaker that blends in beautifully with your home - designed to look just like a picture frame, Consistent and balanced sound, from anywhere in the room, Wirelessly play music through Bluetooth or Wi-Fi, Impressive cinematic sound for a concert-style experience - , , Designed to look just like a picture frame , , Consistent and balanced sound, from anywhere in the room , Wirelessly play music through Bluetooth or Wi-Fi , Built-in wireless Dolby Atmos cinematic sound* , Wirelessly connects t
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W353 mm x D143 mm x H364.8 mm
Weight:4.6 kg
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Amazon Alexa, Apple Siri, Google Assistant, Samsung Bixby
Speaker Principle:3-way
Nominal Power Handling:total 120 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Connections:AirPlay, Chromecast, USB-A
Power Supply:Power Supply
Dolby Digital Plus, Dolby Atmos, Dolby TrueHD, DTS:X
Customizable art panel and frame

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung SWA-9500S
£249.00
Samsung SWA-9500SCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71H
£499.00
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50H
£299.00
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50HCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50B
£593.00
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50BCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40FCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
£399.00
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50FCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Level Box Slim
£34.95
Samsung Level Box SlimCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Studio (2025)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WiiM Sound Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Studio
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
£246.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon Echo stereo system
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro C20 W
£262.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
electronic empire
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel