JBL Authentics 200

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Authentics 200
from £199.00to £274.993 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Smart Speaker
• Voice Assistant: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• Music Power: total 90 W
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Woofer: 1 x 5"
• Tweeter: 2 x 1"
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Authentics 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Authentics 200 Smart Home Speaker with Built-In Wi-Fi and Music Streaming, Voice Assist and Bluetooth Connectivity, Retro Design in Black B0CCYW2C9S
Next-Level Sound: Made with a pair of 25 mm tweeters, this speaker emphasises all the details in your songs with its powerful stereo sound – flawlessly clear audio filling any room in the house Retro Design: Inspired by our classic JBL speakers, the retro style of the Authentics 200 suits any home with its premium aluminum frame, custom leather-like enclosure, and reimagined Quadrex grille Easy Streaming: Take a call without stopping the tunes thanks to built-in Wi-Fi and music streaming services, with access to Spotify Connect, Airplay and more, along with simultaneous voice assist Intuitive Technology: Automatic self-tuning optimises the room you are in and the Multi-room Play function allows you to connect two or more speakers – great for house party hosts and music fanatics alike Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Authentics 200 smart home speaker, 1 x power cable, 1 x quick-start guide, 1 x safety sheet, 1 x warranty card; compatible with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Authentics 200 Bluetooth Speaker 90W Black 53159
High Level Sound: With a 25 mm tweeter pair and a full-range woofer, the JBL Authentics 200 speaker emphasizes all audio details with a powerful and...
prodImage
£266.60
£278.60
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
JBL Authentics 200 Wireless WIFI Bluetooth Retro Style Smart Speaker System JBLAUTH200BLKUK
JBL Authentics 200 Wireless WIFI Bluetooth Retro Style Smart Speaker System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W266.3 mm x D167.4 mm x H171.7 mm
Weight:3.1 kg
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Speaker Principle:3-way
Music Power:total 90 W
Woofer:1 x 5"
Tweeter:2 x 1"
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Power Supply:Power Supply
Transmission range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
JBL Authentics 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 21 Prices
JBL PartyBox Club 120
£299.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 7 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.60
JBL Go 4Compare 39 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 52 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 14 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 76 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
JBL Boombox 3Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox 710
£629.00
JBL PartyBox 710Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Echo Studio
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Studio (2025)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos One (Gen. 2)
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo stereo system
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Sound Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
£239.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Authentics 200
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.60
Shipping: £12.00
djstoredirect
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel