JBL Charge 5 WiFi

Price History
• Smart speaker
• Voice Assistant: Amazon Alexa, Apple Siri, Google Assistant
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Connections: AirPlay, USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Charge 5 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Charge 5 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black
...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Charge 5 Wi-Fi Portable Waterproof Speaker with Powerbank Black JBLCHARGE5WIFIBLK
JBL Charge 5 Wi-Fi Portable Waterproof Speaker with Powerbank Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£238.98
Shipping: Free
JBL Charge 5 Wi-Fi Portable Wireless Speaker JBLCHARGE5WIFIBAM
IP67Waterproof&DustproofDualBandWi-Fi&Bluetooth5.3PortableDesignUpto20HoursBatteryLifeOptimizeAudiowithSelfTuningFeature
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.3 Centimetre x D9.4 Centimetre x H9.7 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Amazon Alexa, Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Connections:AirPlay, USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:20 h
Frequency response: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
Hands-free function
Waterproof (IP67)
Power bank function
App control
Bluetooth version: 5.3

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Charge 5 WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
100%
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/08/2024
|
5star
Great speaker..
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/05/2024
|
Amazing 10/10. Did a factory reset procedure, and is working perfectly. Thanks! Absolute bargain, incredible speaker for the size.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
Good purchase
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/04/2024
|
Good purchase
All good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/04/2024
|
All good
With reviews from

JBL Charge 5 WiFi Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
27
4
6
3
0
2
1
0

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
JBL Charge Essential 2Compare 2 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 16 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£99.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 46 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 3 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.99
JBL Flip 7Compare 40 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo stereo system
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Roam SL
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon Home 150 NV
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£187.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sonos One (Gen. 2)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
£209.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Charge 5 WiFi
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
gotechstore
prodImage
£238.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel