Audio Pro A10 MkII W

Price History
• Music Power: total 52 W
• Wireless multiroom speaker with streaming powered by WiiM
• BMR technology for detailed sound and deep bass
• Wall mounting possible, brackets sold separately
• Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Spotify Connect
• Inputs: RCA and AUX In
• Dimensions: Height 19.3 cm, Width 14 cm, Depth 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Pro A10 MkII W, WiFi & Bluetooth 5.0 Multiroom Speaker, 52W Digital Class D, 300Hz Crossover, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth 5.0, Wall/Ceiling Mount (Black) A10MK2WBLK
MULTIROOM CONNECTIVITY: Advanced wireless speaker featuring WiFi, Bluetooth 5.0, and 3.5mm inputs, compatible with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Amazon Music, and Tidal Connect. POWERFUL SOUND: 52W Digital Class D amplifier with dedicated woofer and BMR technology delivers exceptional audio quality with deep bass and clear highs. COMPACT DESIGN: Measures 193 x 140 x 140 mm with modern fabric front, with optional wall/ceiling mounting (brackets sold separately). SMART FEATURES: Four preset buttons for quick access to favourite playlists, plus advanced EQ and Room Correction via the Audio Pro app. Low Power Consumption & Smart Standby: Network standby ~1.8 W, normal operation ~3 W; energy efficient when idle.
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black A10MK2W-BK
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Dark Grey A10MK2W-DG
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Dark Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Dark Grey A10MK2W-DG
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Dark Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black A10MK2W-BK
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W, WiFi & Bluetooth 5.0 Multiroom Speaker, 52W Digital Class D, 300Hz Crossover, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth 5.0, Wall/Ceiling Mount (Grey) 34-0100-0234_200020682
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Speaker - Dark Grey 8117933
The Audio Pro A10 MkII W compact multiroom speaker blends modern design with powerful sound. A dedicated woofer and BMR technology deliver deep bass and clear highs despite its small size. Powered by Linkplay, it supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, with EQ control, Wi-Fi synchronisation and regular updates via the Audio Pro app. Four preset buttons provide instant access to favourite playlists or radio stations, with optional wall mounting available. Dedicated woofer and BMR technology deliver deep bass, clear mids and detailed highs from a small speaker. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect with access to a wide range of streaming services. 4 preset buttons let you instantly play favourite playlists or radio stations without opening the app. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 52 watts. 1amplifier channel. Frequency 45Hz-20000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: No. General informationModel number: A10 W. Size H139, W139, D194cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153805.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Speaker 8117926
The Audio Pro A10 MkII W compact multiroom speaker blends modern design with powerful sound. A dedicated woofer and BMR technology deliver deep bass and clear highs despite its small size. Powered by Linkplay, it supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, with EQ control, Wi-Fi synchronisation and regular updates via the Audio Pro app. Four preset buttons provide instant access to favourite playlists or radio stations, with optional wall mounting available. Dedicated woofer and BMR technology deliver deep bass, clear mids and detailed highs from a small speaker. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect with access to a wide range of streaming services. 4 preset buttons let you instantly play favourite playlists or radio stations without opening the app. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 52 watts. 1amplifier channel. Frequency 45Hz-20000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: No. General informationModel number: A10 W. Size H139, W139, D194cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153836.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Light Grey A10MK2W-LG
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Light Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Light Grey A10MK2W-LG
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Light Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W, WiFi & Bluetooth 5.0 Multiroom Speaker, 52W Digital Class D, 300Hz Crossover, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth 5.0, Wall/Ceiling Mount (Light Grey) 15381-FBA
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A10 MkII W Wireless Speaker - Light Grey 8117940
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Audio Pro A10 MkII W compact multiroom speaker blends modern design with powerful sound. A dedicated woofer and BMR technology deliver deep bass and clear highs despite its small size. Powered by Linkplay, it supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, with EQ control, Wi-Fi synchronisation and regular updates via the Audio Pro app. Four preset buttons provide instant access to favourite playlists or radio stations, with optional wall mounting available. Dedicated woofer and BMR technology deliver deep bass, clear mids and detailed highs from a small speaker. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect with access to a wide range of streaming services. 4 preset buttons let you instantly play favourite playlists or radio stations without opening the app. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 52 watts. 1amplifier channel. Frequency 45Hz-20000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: No. General informationModel number: A10 W. Size H139, W139, D194cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153812.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless multiroom speaker with streaming powered by WiiM
BMR technology for detailed sound and deep bass
Wall mounting possible, brackets sold separately
Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Spotify Connect
Inputs: RCA and AUX In
Dimensions: Height 19.3 cm, Width 14 cm, Depth 14 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 52 W

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro A15 W
£349.00
Audio Pro A15 WCompare 15 Prices
Audio Pro Addon T3+
£144.00
Audio Pro Addon T3+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£429.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 19 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£289.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 17 Prices
Audio Pro Drumfire II W
£510.00
Audio Pro Drumfire II WCompare 13 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 5 Prices
Audio Pro Addon C5
£259.00
Audio Pro Addon C5Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£125.32
Audio Pro A10Compare 10 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£115.47
Audio Pro P5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
£209.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo stereo system
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Sound Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sonos Era 100 SL
£167.61
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon Home 150 NV
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos One (Gen. 2)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel