Audio Pro C20 W

Manufacturer: Audio Pro
Audio Pro C20 W
from £262.00to £519.0012 offersManufacturer: Audio Pro
• Wireless multiroom stereo speaker with 190 W power output
• HDMI ARC interface for easy TV control
• Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Tidal Connect
• Built-in phono preamplifier for turntables
• Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless connection
• Compact design with interchangeable grille options
• Dimensions: Height 19.6 cm, Width 41 cm, Depth 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C20 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Pro C20 WIRELESS BLUETOOTH SPEAKER MULTIROOM SYSTEM (Black) 15290-DJ
Superior Sound Quality: Experience immersive audio with the C20 Multiroom Speaker, featuring a powerful built-in amplifier and finely tuned drivers that deliver crystal-clear sound and deep, resonant bass in any room of your home. Multiroom Functionality: Easily connect multiple C20 speakers over Wi-Fi to create a seamless audio experience throughout your house. Control each speaker individually or play the same music on all speakers simultaneously using the intuitive Audio Pro app. Versatile Connectivity Options: Stream your favourite music with flexibility through Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, or connect directly with a 3.5mm AUX cable. Compatible with popular streaming services like Spotify, Tidal, and Apple Music via direct integration. Elegant Scandinavian Design: Enhance your home décor with the C20's sleek, minimalist design that fits perfectly in any space. Available in various colours to match your style. User-Friendly Controls and App Support: Manage your music effortlessly with simple onboard controls or adjust settings and playlists remotely with the Audio Pro dedicated app, available on both Android and iOS devices.
prodImage
£262.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C20 W Wireless Multiroom Stereo Speaker 190 W Class D Amplifier, WiFi Bluetooth 5.0, TV ARC Input, Optical Input, Phono MM Input, Subwoofer Output (Black) 34-0100-0234_200021456
190 W Class D Power for Room Filling Sound: Delivers detailed highs, rich mids and deep bass for music playback, TV audio and everyday listening Flexible Connections for TV and Audio Devices: Includes TV ARC input, optical input, analogue RCA line input and phono MM input, plus subwoofer output for expanded sound systems Wireless Multiroom Audio System: Stream audio across multiple rooms using WiFi connectivity and control playback through a dedicated mobile app Simple Control with Five Presets: Save and access your favourite playlists or audio sources instantly using top panel preset buttons or app control WiFi and Bluetooth 5.0 Connectivity: Dual band WiFi 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 provide stable wireless streaming and flexible device connection
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C20 W Multiroom Speaker - Black 15390
Audio Pro C20 W Multiroom Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C20 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Black C20W-BK
Audio Pro C20 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C20 W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Grey, Silver/Grey 10297094
The Audio Pro C20 W solves the hassle of needing separate speakers for your TV. Its 190 W hi-fi sound delivers punchy movie effects and rich, room-filling music. Multiroom streaming plays music across your home from a single system. The HDMI ARC keeps TV control neat through a single cable. There's also a built-in RIAA pre-amp, so you can plug a turntable in and slide vinyl neatly into your setup. Good to know - The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytime - Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen - The removable magnetic grilles let you tailor the look to suit your space
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C20 W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Black, Black 10297093
The Audio Pro C20 W solves the hassle of needing separate speakers for your TV. Its 190 W hi-fi sound delivers punchy movie effects and rich, room-filling music. Multiroom streaming plays music across your home from a single system. The HDMI ARC keeps TV control neat through a single cable. There's also a built-in RIAA pre-amp, so you can plug a turntable in and slide vinyl neatly into your setup. Good to know - The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytime - Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen - The removable magnetic grilles let you tailor the look to suit your space
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio Pro C20 W Wireless Multiroom Stereo Speaker 190 W Class D Amplifier, WiFi Bluetooth 5.0, TV ARC Input, Optical Input, Phono MM Input, Subwoofer Output (White) 34-0100-0234_200021468
190 W Class D Power for Room Filling Sound: Delivers detailed highs, rich mids and deep bass for music playback, TV audio and everyday listening Flexible Connections for TV and Audio Devices: Includes TV ARC input, optical input, analogue RCA line input and phono MM input, plus subwoofer output for expanded sound systems Wireless Multiroom Audio System: Stream audio across multiple rooms using WiFi connectivity and control playback through a dedicated mobile app Simple Control with Five Presets: Save and access your favourite playlists or audio sources instantly using top panel preset buttons or app control WiFi and Bluetooth 5.0 Connectivity: Dual band WiFi 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 provide stable wireless streaming and flexible device connection
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C20 W Wireless Multiroom Stereo Speaker 190 W Class D Amplifier, WiFi Bluetooth 5.0, TV ARC Input, Optical Input, Phono MM Input, Subwoofer Output (Grey) 34-0100-0234_200021462
190 W Class D Power for Room Filling Sound: Delivers detailed highs, rich mids and deep bass for music playback, TV audio and everyday listening Flexible Connections for TV and Audio Devices: Includes TV ARC input, optical input, analogue RCA line input and phono MM input, plus subwoofer output for expanded sound systems Wireless Multiroom Audio System: Stream audio across multiple rooms using WiFi connectivity and control playback through a dedicated mobile app Simple Control with Five Presets: Save and access your favourite playlists or audio sources instantly using top panel preset buttons or app control WiFi and Bluetooth 5.0 Connectivity: Dual band WiFi 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 provide stable wireless streaming and flexible device connection
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C20 W Multiroom Speaker - Grey 15395
Audio Pro C20 W Multiroom Speaker - Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C20 W Multiroom Speaker - Walnut 15397
Audio Pro C20 W Multiroom Speaker - Walnut, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C20 W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Walnut, Brown 10297095
The Audio Pro C20 W solves the hassle of needing separate speakers for your TV. Its 190 W hi-fi sound delivers punchy movie effects and rich, room-filling music. Multiroom streaming plays music across your home from a single system. The HDMI ARC keeps TV control neat through a single cable. There's also a built-in RIAA pre-amp, so you can plug a turntable in and slide vinyl neatly into your setup. Good to know - Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytime - Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen - Removable magnetic grilles let you tailor the look to suit your space
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C20 Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black, Black 10256601
Blast some EDM at a house party or wind down to some smooth jazz with this Audio Pro C20 speaker. Its multi-room system lets you group multiple speakers together to create immersive surround sound. Just what you need to keep the party going. Pair it using Audio Pro Multiroom, AirPlay 2, or Google Cast and have music fill every corner of your home. Good to know - You can use both Bluetooth and WiFi and stream your own playlists from Spotify or Tidal - Plug your TV to the ARC HDMI socket of the speakers and get enjoy the sound of your fave film - With the Audio Pro app you can sync speakers, manage stations, control volume and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless multiroom stereo speaker with 190 W power output
HDMI ARC interface for easy TV control
Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Tidal Connect
Built-in phono preamplifier for turntables
Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless connection
Compact design with interchangeable grille options
Dimensions: Height 19.6 cm, Width 41 cm, Depth 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C20 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro C5 MKII
£259.00
Audio Pro C5 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 5 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£339.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 11 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 7 Prices
Audio Pro A48
£879.00
Audio Pro A48Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A38 (pair)
£699.00
Audio Pro A38 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Audio Pro A10Compare 8 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Audio Pro P5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
£319.97
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 WCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Authentics 300
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
£239.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
WiiM Sound
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
WiiM Sound Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon Home 200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Studio (2025)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C20 W
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£262.00
Shipping: Free
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel