Audio Pro A15 W

Price History
• Music Power: total 40 W
• Wireless multiroom speaker with built-in battery for up to 11 hours of playtime
• Splash-proof according to IPX2, suitable for outdoor use
• Streaming via Wi-Fi with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Spotify Connect
• Bluetooth 4.2 for wireless connectivity
• Amplifier power of 10 W + 30 W (Class D)
• Frequency response from 45 to 22,000 Hz
• Dimensions: Height 20.6 cm, Width 28.6 cm, Depth 13.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro A15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Pro A15 W Portable Wireless Multiroom Speaker – 40 W Class-D (10 + 30 W), Up to 19 h Battery, IPX2 Splash Protection, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth (Black)
Portable Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Speaker: 40 W (10 + 30 W) Class-D amplifier with 4.5″ woofer and 1″ tweeter for deep bass and crisp highs. Long Battery Life & Splash Resistance: Built-in rechargeable battery delivers up to 19 hours of playback with IPX2 rating for light rain or spills. Multiroom Streaming Support: Connect through AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, TIDAL Connect and Audio Pro Multiroom over Wi-Fi. Smart App Control & Presets: Use the Audio Pro app to adjust EQ and room correction, and save six preset buttons for instant access to stations or playlists. Compact & Stylish Design: Fabric-wrapped cabinet with carry handle and optional wall mount fits any modern interior. Sleek dimensions of 206 x 286 x 137 mm with multiple input options including WiFi, Bluetooth 4.2, and 3.5 mm auxiliary port.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W Portable Wireless Multiroom Speaker – 40 W Class-D (10 + 30 W), Up to 19 h Battery, IPX2 Splash Protection, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth (Dark Grey)
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W Multiroom Speaker - Dark Grey 15310
Audio Pro A15 W Multiroom Speaker - Dark Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W Multiroom Speaker - Light Grey 15311
Audio Pro A15 W Multiroom Speaker - Light Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Light Grey A15W-LG
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Light Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Dark Grey A15W-DG
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Dark Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Dark Grey A15W-DG
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Dark Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Black A15W-BK
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W Wireless Speaker 8116714
This product is supplied with a charging device. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Audio Pro A15 W portable multiroom speaker is designed for indoor and outdoor use, with IPX2 splash resistance and up to 19 hours of battery life. Powered by Linkplay technology, it supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Wi-Fi and Bluetooth streaming, with EQ control, Wi-Fi synchronisation and regular updates via the Audio Pro app. Six preset buttons provide instant access to favourite radio stations or playlists. Compact yet powerful, it delivers impressive sound in a minimalist design with an integrated handle and fabric finish. IPX2 splash resistance and up to 19 hours of battery life make it ideal for both home and outdoor listening. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Wi-Fi and Bluetooth, giving access to a wide range of streaming services. 6 preset buttons let you instantly play favourite radio stations or playlists without opening the app. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 3.5mm AUX in. 30 pin connector. 40 watts. 2 amplifier channels. Frequency 45Hz-20000Hz. Bass reflex. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: No. General informationModel number: A15 W. Size H137, W286, D206cm, . Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 19 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153126.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W Wireless Speaker - Light Grey 8116790
Audio Pro A15 W portable multiroom speaker is designed for indoor and outdoor use, with IPX2 splash resistance and up to 19 hours of battery life. Powered by Linkplay technology, it supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Wi-Fi and Bluetooth streaming, with EQ control, Wi-Fi synchronisation and regular updates via the Audio Pro app. Six preset buttons provide instant access to favourite radio stations or playlists. Compact yet powerful, it delivers impressive sound in a minimalist design with an integrated handle and fabric finish. IPX2 splash resistance and up to 19 hours of battery life make it ideal for both home and outdoor listening. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Wi-Fi and Bluetooth, giving access to a wide range of streaming services. 6 preset buttons let you instantly play favourite radio stations or playlists without opening the app. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 3.5mm AUX in. 30 pin connector. 40 watts. 2 amplifier channels. Frequency 45Hz-20000Hz. Bass reflex. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: No. General informationModel number: A15 W. Size H137, W286, D206cm, . Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 19 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153119.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO A15 W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10297078
- The multiroom function lets you group speakers together to boost the sound- Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone- The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytime- IPX2 resistance means it can handle the odd splash- 19-hour battery life keeps you entertained throughout your day trips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
£355.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
AUDIO PRO A15 W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Black, Black 10297077
- The multiroom function lets you group speakers together to boost the sound - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytime - IPX2 resistance means it can handle the odd splash - 19-hour battery life keeps you entertained throughout your day trips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
£355.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Black A15W-BK
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Light Grey A15W-LG
Audio Pro A15 W IPX2 Water Resistant Multiroom Speaker Light Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO A15 W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Light Grey, Silver/Grey 10297079
- The multiroom function lets you group speakers together to boost the sound - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytime - IPX2 resistance means it can handle the odd splash - 19-hour battery life keeps you entertained throughout your day trips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
£355.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless multiroom speaker with built-in battery for up to 11 hours of playtime
Splash-proof according to IPX2, suitable for outdoor use
Streaming via Wi-Fi with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Spotify Connect
Bluetooth 4.2 for wireless connectivity
Amplifier power of 10 W + 30 W (Class D)
Frequency response from 45 to 22,000 Hz
Dimensions: Height 20.6 cm, Width 28.6 cm, Depth 13.7 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 40 W

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro A15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro Addon T3+
£144.00
Audio Pro Addon T3+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£187.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£429.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 19 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£289.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 17 Prices
Audio Pro Drumfire II W
£510.00
Audio Pro Drumfire II WCompare 13 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 5 Prices
Audio Pro Addon C5
£259.00
Audio Pro Addon C5Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£125.32
Audio Pro A10Compare 10 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£115.47
Audio Pro P5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bluesound Pulse M
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50H
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon Home 200
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WiiM Sound
£268.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS51H
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonos Era 300
£279.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
£298.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Audio Pro A15 W
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel