Audio Pro Drumfire II W

Price History
• Music Power: total 105 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Pro Drumfire II W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Multiroom Speaker - White 15321
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Multiroom Speaker - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Multiroom Speaker - Black 15320
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Multiroom Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Black DRUMFIREIIW-BK
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Grey DRUMFIREIIW-GY
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Black DRUMFIREIIW-BK
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Grey DRUMFIREIIW-GY
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Speaker - White 8133371
The Audio Pro Drumfire II W is a powerful wireless multiroom speaker delivering bold, room-filling sound with impressive dynamics. The updated model features a Linkplay-powered app with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, plus access to major streaming services. Finished in faux leather with aluminium details, it includes six preset buttons for instant access to favourite playlists or radio stations. Delivers bold, dynamic audio with deep bass and impressive volume, designed to bring a true live-music feel to your home. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, giving easy access to major music services and multiroom playback. Includes 6 preset buttons so you can instantly play your favourite playlists or radio stations without opening the app. 5 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 200 watts. 4 amplifier channels. Frequency 42Hz-22000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Yes. General informationModel number: II W. Size H192, W365, D500cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153218.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Speaker - Grey 8133340
The Audio Pro Drumfire II W is a powerful wireless multiroom speaker delivering bold, room-filling sound with impressive dynamics. The updated model features a Linkplay-powered app with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, plus access to major streaming services. Finished in faux leather with aluminium details, it includes six preset buttons for instant access to favourite playlists or radio stations. Delivers bold, dynamic audio with deep bass and impressive volume, designed to bring a true live-music feel to your home. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, giving easy access to major music services and multiroom playback. Includes 6 preset buttons so you can instantly play your favourite playlists or radio stations without opening the app. 5 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 200 watts. 4 amplifier channels. Frequency 42Hz-22000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Yes. General informationModel number: II W. Size H192, W365, D500cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153256.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO Drumfire II W Wireless Bluetooth Multi-room Speaker - Black, Black 10297104
The Audio Pro Drumfire II brings bold, room-filling sound into your home. The class-D digital amplification provides strong, controlled power, making the speaker deliver clear sound at any volume. The dedicated subwoofer uses an 8-inch drive and 200 W amplifier to add deep, punchy bass that brings extra weight to your music. And the multiroom support lets you link other speaker so your music flows across the whole house. Good to know - The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite stations anytime - Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£600.00
£605.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
AUDIO PRO Drumfire II W Wireless Bluetooth Multi-room Speaker - Grey, Silver/Grey 10297105
The Audio Pro Drumfire II brings bold, room-filling sound into your home. The class-D digital amplification provides strong, controlled power, making the speaker deliver clear sound at any volume. The dedicated subwoofer uses an 8-inch drive and 200 W amplifier to add deep, punchy bass that brings extra weight to your music. And the multiroom support lets you link other speaker so your music flows across the whole house. Good to know - The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite stations anytime - Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£600.00
£605.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Multiroom Speaker - Grey 15325
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Multiroom Speaker - Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – White DRUMFIREIIW-WH
Audio Pro Drumfire II W Wireless Multiroom Speaker – White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO Drumfire II W Wireless Bluetooth Multi-room Speaker - White, White 10297106
The Audio Pro Drumfire II brings bold, room-filling sound into your home. The class-D digital amplification provides strong, controlled power, making the speaker deliver clear sound at any volume. The dedicated subwoofer uses an 8-inch drive and 200 W amplifier to add deep, punchy bass that brings extra weight to your music. And the multiroom support lets you link other speaker so your music flows across the whole house. Good to know - The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite stations anytime - Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£600.00
£605.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 105 W

Price History

1M
Audio Pro Drumfire II W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro A15 W
£349.00
Audio Pro A15 WCompare 15 Prices
Audio Pro Addon T3+
£144.00
Audio Pro Addon T3+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£187.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£429.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 19 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£289.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 17 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 5 Prices
Audio Pro Addon C5
£259.00
Audio Pro Addon C5Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£125.32
Audio Pro A10Compare 10 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£115.47
Audio Pro P5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70H
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71H
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tivoli Audio Model Two Digital
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon Home 400
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bluesound Pulse M
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Five
£489.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Denon Home 600
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Pro Drumfire II W
peter_tyson
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel