Audio Pro Addon T3+

Manufacturer: Audio Pro
Audio Pro Addon T3+
from £102.00to £149.004 offersManufacturer: Audio Pro
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with battery
• Wireless connection with Bluetooth devices
• Supports playback of Apple Lossless, MP3, WMA, and FLAC
• Compact size: dimensions 115x215x135 mm, weight 2.1 kg
• 100% satisfaction guarantee
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro Addon T3+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audio Pro

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Pro Addon T3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
Extended battery life with playback time up to 30 hours Bluetooth 4.0 connectivity. Additional audio inputs for source connections 25 watts of power with advanced DSP processing Easy to use and portable! USB FOR CHARGING - Because the T3 has such good battery power, you can charge your smartphone by connecting it to the USB power supply port
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Addon T3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Grey 14205
Extended battery life with playback time up to 30 hours Bluetooth 4.0 connectivity. Additional audio inputs for source connections 25 watts of power with advanced DSP processing Easy to use and portable! USB FOR CHARGING - Because the T3 has such good battery power, you can charge your smartphone by connecting it to the USB power supply port
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Portable Bluetooth Speaker Addon T3+ Grey with Leather Handle
Audio Pro Portable Bluetooth Speaker Addon T3+ Grey with Leather Handle, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro ADDONT3PLUS-GY
Addon T3+ Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Grey
1 days
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker with battery
Wireless connection with Bluetooth devices
Supports playback of Apple Lossless, MP3, WMA, and FLAC
Compact size: dimensions 115x215x135 mm, weight 2.1 kg
100% satisfaction guarantee

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro Addon T3+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro A15 W
£349.00
Audio Pro A15 WCompare 9 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro C5 MKII
£259.00
Audio Pro C5 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 5 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£262.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£339.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 11 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 7 Prices
Audio Pro A48
£879.00
Audio Pro A48Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A38 (pair)
£699.00
Audio Pro A38 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Audio Pro A10Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Marshall Emberton II
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£99.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edifier D12
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Pro Addon T3+
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel