Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Colour: Black
• Lighting effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Storage Case for Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4/3 Bluetooth Speaker, Portable EVA Hard Shell, Dustproof, Impact Resistant Travel Case
Compatible Models: This storage bag is expertly crafted for the Harman Kardon AURA STUDIO 4/3 Bluetooth speakers, ensuring a perfect fit and...
prodImage
£141.14
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Harman/Kardon Aura Studio 4 - Black AURA-STUDIO-4-BLK
Harman/Kardon Aura Studio 4 - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 360-Degree Audio and Ambient Light, Black B0CBVLH9FL
The iconic Harman Kardon Aura speaker is the best way to achieve a truly amazing listening experience thanks to 360 degrees of beautiful sound combined with showstopping ambient light effects This speaker has a distinctive, elegant design with a compact design that looks fits in seamlessly in any room in your home and blends in beautifully with your décor Let the elegant ripple-effect lighting imbue your room with a tranquil ambience for immersive and relaxing listening, with easy Bluetooth streaming and a room-filling sound The Harman Kardon Aura emits immersive 360-degree audio for exceptional sound balance and while the powerful subwoofer reproduces a rich soundscape where you can appreciate every musical detail Items Delivered: 1 x Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4 portable Bluetooth speaker in black, 1x power cable, 1x Quick start guide, 1 x safety sheet, 1 x warranty card
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4, Bluetooth Speaker with Transparent Dome and Theme Light Game, Elegant Design and Extraordinary 360° Sound, Black, EU Plug (Type C) HK-AURA-STUDIO-4-BLK-FBM
Experience a stunning listening experience with the iconic Harman Kardon Aura speaker, where 360 degrees of beautiful sound and enchanting ambient light effects come together Add a touch of elegance to any room in your home with the signature design of the Aura speaker, seamlessly integrated into your interior Create a serene atmosphere in your space with the soothing ripple effect lighting while enjoying room-filling sound via simple Bluetooth streaming Discover a soundscape like never before thanks to immersive 360-degree audio and deep bass response from Harman Kardon Aura's powerful subwoofer Supplied Items: 1 x Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker in Black, 1 x Power Cable, 1 x Quick Start Guide, 1 x Safety Sheet, 1 x Warranty Certificate
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4 Bluetooth Home Speaker Superior Sound Performance 5 DiamondEffect Lighting Themes Made with
...
prodImage
£406.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.3 Centimetre x D23.3 Centimetre x H28.4 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Colour:Black
Lighting effects
Speaker drivers: 6 x 40 mm mid/high-frequency range, 1 x 130 mm subwoofer

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£317.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£287.10
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.99
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£58.57
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 4 Prices
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIII
£159.49
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIIICompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation Sub
£510.00
Harman-Kardon Citation SubCompare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4
£111.54
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4Compare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Allure
£80.98
Harman-Kardon AllureCompare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+
£169.89
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SRS-LSR200
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Motion X600
£169.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
House of Marley Get Together Mini
£143.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha True X Speaker 1A
£145.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier ES300
£145.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier D32
£149.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Klipsch Groove XL
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£133.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
prodImage
£141.14
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel