Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5

Manufacturer: Harman-Kardon
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
from £289.00to £299.002 offersManufacturer: Harman-Kardon
• Music Power: total 190 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
• 2.1-channel Bluetooth speaker system with HDMI connectivity
• Silk dome tweeters and downward-firing subwoofer
• Bluetooth connection with up to two devices simultaneously
• Single-cable HDMI ARC connection for Dolby Audio
• Multi-speaker synchronization via Harman Kardon One app
• Customizable light shows with vibrant colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Harman-Kardon

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman Kardon SoundSticks 5 Home Bluetooth Speaker, 3-Way Speaker Design, Single-Cable HDMI ARC Connectivity, Multi-Speaker Connection by Auracast, Colourful Lightshows, Black B0FSTF7H1F
3-Way Speaker Design: This 2.1-channel Bluetooth speaker with HDMI features dual silk dome tweeters, mid-range drivers and a down-firing subwoofer, delivering rich bass and flawless vocal and instrument reproduction Bluetooth Music Streaming: Connect up to two mobile devices simultaneously via Bluetooth and easily share your favourite songs straight from your phone to your speaker to get the party started Single-Cable HDMI ARC Connectivity: Seamlessly integrate your SoundSticks 5 speaker with any TV, gaming console or streaming device via one HDMI ARC cable and enjoy high-quality Dolby audio Multi-Speaker Connection via Auracast: For an immersive listening experience, use the Harman Kardon One app to connect two or more Harman Kardon speakers and fill your space with seamless, synchronised sound Engaging Lightshow Effects: Elevate your music experience and set the mood with the vibrant colours and hypnotic movements of the dynamic lightshows created by the satellite speakers and subwoofer
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon SoundSticks 5 Home Bluetooth Speaker, 3-Way Speaker Design, Single-Cable HDMI ARC Connectivity, Multi-Speaker Connection by Auracast, Colourful Lightshows, White B0FST5C1XG
3-Way Speaker Design: This 2.1-channel Bluetooth speaker with HDMI features dual silk dome tweeters, mid-range drivers and a down-firing subwoofer, delivering rich bass and flawless vocal and instrument reproduction Bluetooth Music Streaming: Connect up to two mobile devices simultaneously via Bluetooth and easily share your favourite songs straight from your phone to your speaker to get the party started Single-Cable HDMI ARC Connectivity: Seamlessly integrate your SoundSticks 5 speaker with any TV, gaming console or streaming device via one HDMI ARC cable and enjoy high-quality Dolby audio Multi-Speaker Connection via Auracast: For an immersive listening experience, use the Harman Kardon One app to connect two or more Harman Kardon speakers and fill your space with seamless, synchronised sound Engaging Lightshow Effects: Elevate your music experience and set the mood with the vibrant colours and hypnotic movements of the dynamic lightshows created by the satellite speakers and subwoofer
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.1-channel Bluetooth speaker system with HDMI connectivity
Silk dome tweeters and downward-firing subwoofer
Bluetooth connection with up to two devices simultaneously
Single-cable HDMI ARC connection for Dolby Audio
Multi-speaker synchronization via Harman Kardon One app
Customizable light shows with vibrant colors
Dimensions: 23.8 cm width, 28.3 cm height, 23.8 cm depth, weight 0.8 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 190 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£229.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Harman-Kardon LunaCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Sub
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation Sub
£510.00
Harman-Kardon Citation SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIII
£59.95
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIIICompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-Fi
£329.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch Detroit
£292.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ULT Field 7
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Xtreme 5
£299.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Tufton
£306.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Loewe We. HEAR Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£267.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel