Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
• Connections: AUX input, USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Protective for Case with Strap Easy to Carry for Harman Kardon onyx studio7
Features: brand new and high quality Delicate appearance makes the for case look more energetic and stylish. EVA material is shockproof and...
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Carrying Case for Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 7 Speaker Black
Portable Travel Carrying Bag for Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 7 Bluetooth-Compatible Wireless Speaker Storage Case Shoulder Handbag Feature: Safe...
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
harman/kardon Onyx Studio 7 - Portable Bluetooth Speaker Grey G2-IIV2-4TOU
Harman Kardon Speaker SUPERIOR STEREO PERFORMANCE ELEGANT DESIGN WIRELESS BLUETOOTH STREAMING The Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 7 is a modernized addition to our award-winning collection,” said Rodney Chan, VP and GM for Harman Home Audio. “It sounds as great as it looks, and we’re excited to add this one to the popular Onyx collection
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 7 - Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black BW-IU0I-BJX3
HKOS7BLKEP
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.8 Centimetre x D15.9 Centimetre x H30.2 Centimetre
Weight:3.3 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 50 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
Connections:AUX input, USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:8 h
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£317.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
£141.14
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4Compare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£287.10
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.99
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIII
£159.49
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIIICompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation Sub
£510.00
Harman-Kardon Citation SubCompare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4
£111.54
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4Compare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Allure
£80.98
Harman-Kardon AllureCompare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+
£169.89
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tribit StormBox Micro
£58.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
LG XBOOM Go XG2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Woodland Glow
£57.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£56.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Divoom Timebox-Evo
£60.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
RamanDz
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
RamanDz
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel