LG XBOOM Go XG2

Price History
• Music Power: total 5 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG XBOOM Go XG2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG XG2T xboom Go Portable Wireless Speaker with Bluetooth Military Grade - Black XG2TBK.CEUSLLK
LG XG2T xboom Go Portable Wireless Speaker with Bluetooth Military Grade - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£59.00
£65.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LG XG2T xboom Go Portable Wireless Speaker with Bluetooth Military Grade - Black XG2TBK.CEUSLLK
LG XG2T xboom Go Portable Wireless Speaker with Bluetooth Military Grade - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£59.00
£65.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LG XBOOM Go XG2 Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker Twin Pack - Brand New Sealed Box
LG XBOOM Go XG2 Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker Twin Pack - Brand New Sealed Box, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£107.99
£112.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W

Price History

1M
LG XBOOM Go XG2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LG

LG Sound Suite M5
£199.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 4 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 5 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
£446.40
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
LG SPT8-S
£169.48
LG SPT8-SCompare 2 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£349.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£950.57
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
LG xboom Grab by will.i.amCompare 13 Prices
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.amCompare 2 Prices
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.amCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro
£58.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreafunk aGO 2
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£58.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kreafunk aGO 2 fabric
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Divoom Timebox-Evo
£60.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure Woodland Glow
£57.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
ION Audio Party Power
£53.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£56.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG XBOOM Go XG2
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £6.99
kjmkukda
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel