LG xboom Grab by will.i.am

Manufacturer: LG
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
from £48.24to £178.7917 offersManufacturer: LG
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Backlight: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LG

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am, xboom Signature Sound, Portable Bluetooth Speaker, up to 20 Hours of Playback, IP67 Dust and Water Resistant, MIL-STD 810H Durability, Adjustable Carrying Strap Costco-29.98-110526-DG-u15-70.00
Audio tuned to perfection by will.i.am Exceptional sound from dome tweeter Certified to meet military standard for strong durability Long battery life – Up to 20 hours AI Lighting that syncs with sound
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am, xboom Signature Sound, Portable Bluetooth Speaker, up to 20 Hours of Playback, IP67 Dust and Water Resistant, MIL-STD 810H Durability, Adjustable Carrying Strap GT-ICNS-9JZH
Audio tuned to perfection by will.i.am Exceptional sound from dome tweeter Certified to meet military standard for strong durability Long battery life – Up to 20 hours AI Lighting that syncs with sound
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM Grab by will.i.am Portable Bluetooth Speaker GRAB.AEUSLBK
LG XBOOM Grab by will.i.am Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LG GRAB.AEUSLBK Bluetooth Speaker - Black 106601
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am GRAB.AEUSLBK Wireless Speaker in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Grab Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
LG xboom Grab Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
LG GRAB
xboom Grab By will.i.am Bluetooth Speaker - Black
1 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am Wireless Speaker - Black
Audio tuned to perfection by will.i.am Unique product sound crafted by LG's Experiential Architect, will.i.am Exceptional sound 16mm dome...
prodImage
£79.00
£83.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am | Bluetooth Speaker | xboom Signature Sound with Ultimate Portability | Grey B0GBXPGJ6T
Audio tuned to perfection by will.i.am Exceptional sound from dome tweeter Certified to meet military standard for strong durability Long battery life – Up to 20 hours AI Lighting that syncs with sound
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Grab Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Grey, Silver/Grey 10296306
This LG xboom Grab speaker's 16 mm tweeter and passive radiators kick out crystal clear audio, whatever your jam. Better still, it's all been fine-tuned by LG's Experiential Architect, Will.i.am, so your tunes are in good hands. The AI lighting syncs with your music to set the perfect mood for any occasion. From chill out sessions to slammin' parties, it's got your back. And up to 20 hours of playtime keeps the party going strong long after you've thrown in the towel.Good to know- It's certified to meet military standards so it can handle daily wear and tear easily- AI sound and calibration tailors the audio to your music and the environment around you- The LG ThinQ app lets you control everything and tweak EQ settings easily- It's water and dust resistant so it's great for home, on the go or outdoor events- Pair additional speakers (sold separately) with Auracast for huge, room-filling sound- The portable design is ideal for throwing in your bag and taking on your adventures with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Grab Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10282591
This LG xboom Grab speaker's 16 mm tweeter and passive radiators kick out crystal clear audio, whatever your jam. Better still, it's all been fine-tuned by LG's Experiential Architect, Will.i.am, so your tunes are in good hands. The AI lighting syncs with your music to set the perfect mood for any occasion. From chill out sessions to slammin' parties, it's got your back. And up to 20 hours of playtime keeps the party going strong long after you've thrown in the towel.Good to know- It's certified to meet military standards so it can handle daily wear and tear easily- AI sound and calibration tailors the audio to your music and the environment around you- The LG ThinQ app lets you control everything and tweak EQ settings easily- It's water and dust resistant so it's great for home, on the go or outdoor events- Pair additional speakers (sold separately) with Auracast for huge, room-filling sound- The portable design is ideal for throwing in your bag and taking on your adventures with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am, xboom Signature Sound, Portable Bluetooth Speaker, up to 20 Hours of Playback, IP67 Dust and Water Resistant, MIL-STD 810H GRAB.AUSALBK
Grab your xboom and hit the town with portable and bold sound tuned to perfection by LG's Experiential Architect, will.i.am.Based on internal...
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LG XBOOM Grab Speaker by will.i.am Bluetooth Waterproof IP67 Outdoor XG5QBK
LG XBOOM Grab Speaker by will.i.am Bluetooth Waterproof IP67 Outdoor, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
LG xboom Grab By will.i.am Bluetooth Speaker - Black
LG xboom Grab By will.i.am Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.74 / Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
LG xboom Grab By will.i.am Bluetooth Speaker - Black Brand New
LG xboom Grab By will.i.am Bluetooth Speaker - Black Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.92 / Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
LG XBOOM Grab by will.i.am Portable Bluetooth Speaker IP67 Waterproof Dustproof XG5QBK.DGBRLLK
LG XBOOM Grab by will.i.am Portable Bluetooth Speaker IP67 Waterproof Dustproof, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
.LG LG xboom Grab Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
LG xboom Grab Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black This LG xboom Grab speaker's  16 mm tweeter  and  passive...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am, Signature Sound, Portable Speaker, Black
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am, Signature Sound, Portable Speaker, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Speakers
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.1 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Backlight:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Voice Assistant:Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Charging Time:3 h
Battery Life:20 h

Price History

1M 3M
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG SPT8-S
£168.39
LG SPT8-SCompare 3 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
£251.99
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM DXL7T
£499.00
LG XBOOM DXL7TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£362.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG Sound Suite W7
£599.00
LG Sound Suite W7Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£932.29
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom XL7S
£299.00
LG XBoom XL7SCompare 1 Prices
LG Sound Suite M5
£249.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

House of Marley Roots
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£58.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lexon Tykho 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ANKER Soundcore Select 2S
£37.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
JLab JBuds Party
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
DirectSellers
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
OARA Distribution
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
sinsupplies
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel