Makita DMR203

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DMR203
from £63.79to £213.3618 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Portable Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 64
• Connections: AUX input, USB
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
• Dimensions: W206 mm x D217 mm x H285 mm
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DMR203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Makita

Popular Products

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DMR203 12Vmax - 18V / CXT - LXT Jobsite Bluetooth Speaker Body Only
Makita DMR203 12Vmax - 18V / CXT - LXT Jobsite Bluetooth Speaker Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 18V Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker Bare Unit - Black/Blue
Makita DMR203 18V Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker Bare Unit - Black/Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 Li-ion 10-8V/12V Max CXT / 14.4V /18V LXT Job Site Speaker with Bluetooth - Batteries and Charger Not Included E1-O6NC-5IK5
Dual powered AC/DC, compatible with CXT and LXT batteries only (not included) Speaker; woofer 101.6mm, tweeter 36mm and passive radiator 89mm Bluetooth version 5.0 Class 2 with up to 10 metre range 6 selectable sound modes My Equaliser (MY EQ) mode and True Wireless Stereo Technology (TWS) Easy to read and operate colour LCD panel IP65 protection against dust and water construction AUX-IN jack (connection cable is not included) AC adapter jack (included) Carry handle for easier transporting
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 18V Bluetooth True Wireless Stereo Jobsite Speaker Body only
DMR203 is cordless job site speaker with True Wireless Stereo (TWS) technology. TWS technology allows the user to wirelessly pair two DMR203's...
prodImage
£113.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DMR203 18V Bluetooth Speaker With LCD Display & USB - Body Only
Makita DMR203 18V Bluetooth Speaker With LCD Display & USB - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
Makita DMR203 12V CXT / 18V LXT Jobsite Bluetooth Speaker Body Only
Makita DMR203 12V CXT / 18V LXT Jobsite Bluetooth Speaker Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 18V Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker (Body Only)
Makita DMR203 18V Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 Li-ion 10-8V/12V Max CXT / 14.4V /18V LXT Job Site Speaker with...
Makita DMR203 Li-ion 10-8V/12V Max CXT / 14.4V /18V LXT Job Site Speaker with..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DMR203 12v-18v & 240v Bluetooth Speaker
MAKITA DMR203 12v-18v & 240v Bluetooth Speaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 18v Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker Bare Unit
Makita DMR203 18v Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 Bluetooth® Jobsite Speaker
Makita DMR203 Bluetooth® Jobsite Speaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Jobsite speaker ( 10.8V CXT - 18V Li-ion only ) with LCD display DMR203
Makita Jobsite speaker ( 10.8V CXT - 18V Li-ion only ) with LCD display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker
Makita DMR203 Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Bluetooth® Jobsite Speaker DMR203
Makita Bluetooth® Jobsite Speaker, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Portable & Worksite Radios
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 12V/18V CXT/LXT Jobsite Bluetooth Speaker 1 x 9Ah Battery, Charger
Makita DMR203 12V/18V CXT/LXT Jobsite Bluetooth Speaker 1 x 9Ah Battery, Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 18v Cordless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker
Makita DMR203 18v Cordless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Portable & Worksite Radios
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 DMR203 Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker MAKDMR203
Makita DMR203 DMR203 Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker MAKDMR203, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£201.66
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR203 Bluetooth¨ Jobsite Speaker MAKDMR203
Makita DMR203 Bluetooth¨ Jobsite Speaker MAKDMR203, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£213.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W206 mm x D217 mm x H285 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 64
Connections:AUX input, USB
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply

Price History

1M
Makita DMR203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£61.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Soundcore Motion 100
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Grip
£66.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tuner XL
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DMR203
tools4trade
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Mav Fulfilment
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel