House of Marley Roots Solar

Price History
• Music Power: total 10 W
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with integrated solar panel
• Playback time up to 19 hours in sunlight
• Built-in bottle opener and carrying handle
• Multi-pair mode for connecting multiple speakers
• Made from recycled plastic and sustainable bamboo
• Compact design for outdoor activities and travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Roots Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House of Marley Roots Solar Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Bluetooth Speaker for Travel & Outdoor, Weatherproof & IP67 Waterproof Rating, 14Hr Playtime - Wireless Speakers for Phone, Cream FBA-EM-JA023-CE
SUN-SOAKED SOUND: Enjoy your music all day with this small portable Bluetooth speaker. The innovative integrated solar charging panel extends its 14-hour playtime by a further 5 hours when placed in a sunny spot, great for all of those outdoor adventures WATERPROOF & SHOWER-READY: This waterproof Bluetooth speaker is IP67 certified and fully submersible, ideal for pool parties, camping trips, or outdoor adventures. Take it anywhere knowing this weatherproof speaker will withstand the outdoor elements COMPACT DESIGN: A portable and lightweight travel Bluetooth speaker featuring a built-in bottle opener, ambient light ring and carry handle, making it great for travelling and social gatherings, whether indoor or outdoor WIRELESS STEREO SOUND: Perfect for travel, this rechargeable Bluetooth speaker is designed to enhance your music experience with its Bluetooth connectivity. Pair multiple wireless travel speakers to create immersive, rich sound anywhere you go ECO-FRIENDLY & DURABLE: Made from sustainable bamboo and recycled plastics, this music speaker is environmentally conscious. Whether you need Bluetooth speakers for your phone or a small portable speaker for travel, it delivers top performance
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Roots Solar Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Bluetooth Speaker for Travel & Outdoor, Weatherproof & IP67 Waterproof Rating, 14Hr Playtime - Wireless Speakers for Phone, Black FBA-EM-JA023-SB
SUN-SOAKED SOUND: Enjoy your music all day with this small portable Bluetooth speaker. The innovative integrated solar charging panel extends its 14-hour playtime by a further 5 hours when placed in a sunny spot, great for all of those outdoor adventures WATERPROOF & SHOWER-READY: This waterproof Bluetooth speaker is IP67 certified and fully submersible, ideal for pool parties, camping trips, or outdoor adventures. Take it anywhere knowing this weatherproof speaker will withstand the outdoor elements COMPACT DESIGN: A portable and lightweight travel Bluetooth speaker featuring a built-in bottle opener, ambient light ring and carry handle, making it great for travelling and social gatherings, whether indoor or outdoor WIRELESS STEREO SOUND: Perfect for travel, this rechargeable Bluetooth speaker is designed to enhance your music experience with its Bluetooth connectivity. Pair multiple wireless travel speakers to create immersive, rich sound anywhere you go SUSTAINBLY CRAFTED & DURABLE: Made from sustainable bamboo and recycled plastics, this music speaker is environmentally conscious. Whether you need Bluetooth speakers for your phone or a small portable speaker for travel, it delivers top performance
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HOUSE OF MARLEY Roots Solar Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10266726
Hype the party up with this House of Marley Roots speaker. Stream your favourite playlist straight from your phone with the Bluetooth 5.3. It has a 15 m range, so you'll stay connected to your speaker even if you wander off a little. With its 10 hours of battery life, you can keep the music going all day long. And there's USB Type-C cable for fast charging, so you get an extra 2 hours of playtime with just 15 minutes charge. Good to know - Connect with more than three Roots speakers at the same time with its multi pair mode - It's water-resistant, so a bit of rain won't be a problem when you grooving outdoors - You can play for hours under the sun - this one is solar powered - Pop up a bottle while dancing to your favourite beats with the built-in bottle opener
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HOUSE OF MARLEY Roots Solar Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Cream, Cream 10266727
Hype the party up with this House of Marley Roots speaker. Stream your favourite playlist straight from your phone with the Bluetooth 5.3. It has a 15 m range, so you'll stay connected to your speaker even if you wander off a little. With its 10 hours of battery life, you can keep the music going all day long. And there's USB Type-C cable for fast charging, so you get an extra 2 hours of playtime with just 15 minutes charge. Good to know - Connect with more than three Roots speakers at the same time with its multi pair mode - It's water-resistant, so a bit of rain won't be a problem when you grooving outdoors - You can play for hours under the sun - this one is solar powered - Pop up a bottle while dancing to your favourite beats with the built-in bottle opener
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Portable Bluetooth speaker with integrated solar panel
Playback time up to 19 hours in sunlight
Built-in bottle opener and carrying handle
Multi-pair mode for connecting multiple speakers
Made from recycled plastic and sustainable bamboo
Compact design for outdoor activities and travel
Specifications
Music Power:total 10 W

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Roots Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Get Together 2 XL
£399.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 XLCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Get Together
£194.97
House of Marley Get TogetherCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 MiniCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
House of Marley Get Together 3Compare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2
£119.99
House of Marley Get Together 2Compare 2 Prices
House of Marley Roots
£39.99
House of Marley RootsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tuner XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Willen
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
£81.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Classic Aura
£81.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Urbanista Malibu
£88.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MF200
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DMR203
£77.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£74.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
House of Marley Roots Solar
FKA Brands
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
FKA Brands
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel