House of Marley Get Together 3

Manufacturer: House of Marley
House of Marley Get Together 3
from £139.99to £199.993 offersManufacturer: House of Marley
• Music Power: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
House of Marley Get Together 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House of Marley Get Together 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 30W LED - Wood
House of Marley Get Together 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 30W LED - Wood, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Marley House of Marley Get Together 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Sustainably
Marley House of Marley Get Together 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Sustainably, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Get Together 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Sustainably Crafted 30W Wireless Speaker with 10H Battery Life, 3 EQ Sound Settings, AUX Input, LED Lighting & Auracast Pairing, Black FBA-EM-JA037-SB
SUPERIOR SOUND QUALITY: This loud portable bluetooth speaker delivers exceptional audio with 3 switchable EQ settings - Marley Signature Sound for balanced clarity, Bass Boost for deeper impact, and Outdoor Mode RELIABLE CONNECTIVITY: Advanced Bluetooth 5.4 technology delivers a stable wireless connection up to a 30m range, while a 10 hour battery life and USB-C fast charging keep this Bluetooth speaker powered FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY: Built-in AUX input provides wired connection options for any audio device, whilst the integrated microphone enables hands-free calls, making this bluetooth speaker versatile for music and communication SUSTAINBLY CRAFTED: Made from responsibly sourced bamboo and REWIND fabric - crafted using recycled PET for a stylish, hard-wearing finish - this speaker delivers outstanding performance with thoughtful design MULTI-SPEAKER CONNECTIVITY: Auracast technology wirelessly links multiple speakers throughout your home, creating synchronised audio zones for truly immersive sound that flows seamlessly from room to room
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W

Price History

1M
House of Marley Get Together 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Get Together
£194.97
House of Marley Get TogetherCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Get Together Mini
£143.65
House of Marley Get Together MiniCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 MiniCompare 3 Prices
House of Marley Roots
£47.99
House of Marley RootsCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Roots Solar
£79.99
House of Marley Roots SolarCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Motion X600
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Divoom Ditoo Microphone
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
£141.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monster Firecracker
£146.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Urbanista Malibu
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Nashville
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Groove XL
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£130.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose SoundLink Home
£132.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
House of Marley Get Together 3
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mara-9524
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
FKA Brands
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel