Edifier QD35

Price History
• Various RGB lighting effects adjustable
• 40W RMS output power for crisp sound
• Three preset sound modes and fine-tuning via equalizer
• Supports USB, AUX, and Bluetooth 5.3
• Lighting effects adjustable via mobile app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier QD35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier QD35 Tabletop Bluetooth Speaker, BT v5.3, 40W RMS, 60Hz - 40kHz, 3″ Mid-Bass & 1″ Silk Dome Tweeter, AUX & USB-A Inputs, 35W TurboGaN Fast
Features BALANCED 40W RMS AUDIO: Class-D amplification powers dual 3″ mid-bass drivers and 1″ silk dome tweeter for distortion-free,
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Edifier QD35 Hi-Res Bluetooth 40W Speaker for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop - White
Edifier QD35 Hi-Res Bluetooth 40W Speaker for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier QD35 Hi-Res Bluetooth 40W Speaker for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop - Black
Edifier QD35 Hi-Res Bluetooth 40W Speaker for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier QD35 Tabletop Bluetooth Speaker With GaN Charger - White
Edifier QD35 Tabletop Bluetooth Speaker With GaN Charger - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier QD35 Tabletop Bluetooth Speaker With GaN Charger - Black
Edifier QD35 Tabletop Bluetooth Speaker With GaN Charger - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Various RGB lighting effects adjustable
40W RMS output power for crisp sound
Three preset sound modes and fine-tuning via equalizer
Supports USB, AUX, and Bluetooth 5.3
Lighting effects adjustable via mobile app

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier QD35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Edifier R1380DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 14 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Edifier R1280TsCompare 7 Prices
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 12 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 6 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Epic Party
£128.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAS7000EB
£120.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Edifier MP330
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX009.9
£145.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier QD35
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
emax-uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
emax-uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel