Edifier MP330

Price History
• Music Power: total 40 W
• Frequency Range: 53 Hz - 40 kHz
• 40W RMS Hi-Res sound with 24bit/96kHz support
• Oval mid/bass drivers and 22mm tweeter with neodymium magnets
• Passive bass radiator for powerful bass
• Battery life up to 19 hours at 50% volume
• Bluetooth 6.0 with multipoint connection for two devices
• USB-C and TF card inputs available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier MP330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier MP330 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res Audio, 40W RMS Wireless Dual Stereo Pairing, 360° Quality Sound, 19H Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0 Multipoint, Handheld Design for Outdoor Indoor - Brown UKAMED-MP330-BROWN
Superior 40W RMS Hi-Res Audio: The MP330 is equipped with high-performance ADC and amplifier, supporting 24bit/96kHz high-resolution audio processing. Oval mid-low driver with neodymium magnets (53 mm x 93 mm, frontward), 22 mm tweeter with neodymium magnets (frontward & backward), and Oval passive bass radiator offer you quality sound & enjoyable Punchy Bass Classic & Vintage: The accordion keyboard, which is easy and smooth to control, is located on the front panel. The legendary palette and mesh design, inspired by vintage radios, make it stylish, elegant, and timeless Long Battery Life: The built-in battery pack supports up to 19 hours playback (@ 50% volume) after fully charged. This portable speaker boasts a 4800 mAh high-capacity Lithium-ion battery pack. It only takes 4 to 5 hours to charge once Bluetooth 6.0 & Multipoint Connection: Supporting the simultaneous connection of two Bluetooth devices, the MP330 allows two sets to be paired as a stereo speaker system to satisfy your advanced pursuits. Bluetooth V6.0 audio receiver ensures seamless audio streaming with stable connection. Not only does it support Bluetooth, but also it includes USB-C and TF card inputs Multiple Application: The updated handle design is easy for you to move outdoors for picnic, camping, sports or BBQs. Meanwhile it is a fancy decoration to place at home when you relax, take a gathering or party EDIFIER ConneX App: Customize your listening experience with the EDIFIER ConneX app, including personalized EQ settings, manage connections effortlessly and more
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP330 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res Audio, 40W RMS Wireless Dual Stereo Pairing, 360° Quality Sound, 19H Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0 Multipoint, Handheld Design for Outdoor Indoor - Ivory UKAMED-MP330-IVORY
Superior 40W RMS Hi-Res Audio: The MP330 is equipped with high-performance ADC and amplifier, supporting 24bit/96kHz high-resolution audio processing. Oval mid-low driver with neodymium magnets (53 mm x 93 mm, frontward), 22 mm tweeter with neodymium magnets (frontward & backward), and Oval passive bass radiator offer you quality sound & enjoyable Punchy Bass Classic & Vintage: The accordion keyboard, which is easy and smooth to control, is located on the front panel. The legendary palette and mesh design, inspired by vintage radios, make it stylish, elegant, and timeless Long Battery Life: The built-in battery pack supports up to 19 hours playback (@ 50% volume) after fully charged. This portable speaker boasts a 4800 mAh high-capacity Lithium-ion battery pack. It only takes 4 to 5 hours to charge once Bluetooth 6.0 & Multipoint Connection: Supporting the simultaneous connection of two Bluetooth devices, the MP330 allows two sets to be paired as a stereo speaker system to satisfy your advanced pursuits. Bluetooth V6.0 audio receiver ensures seamless audio streaming with stable connection. Not only does it support Bluetooth, but also it includes USB-C and TF card inputs Multiple Application: The updated handle design is easy for you to move outdoors for picnic, camping, sports or BBQs. Meanwhile it is a fancy decoration to place at home when you relax, take a gathering or party EDIFIER ConneX App: Customize your listening experience with the EDIFIER ConneX app, including personalized EQ settings, manage connections effortlessly and more
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP330 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res Audio, 40 W RMS Wireless Dual Stereo Pairing, 360° Quality Sound, 19 h Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0 Multipoint, Handheld Design for Outdoor and Indoor Use
Experience immersive, high-fidelity sound anywhere with the Edifier MP330 Portable Bluetooth Speaker. Engineered for the true audiophile, it delivers a powerful 40W RMS output and supports Hi-Res Audio certification, ensuring every note is reproduced with stunning clarity and depth. Its innovative 360° sound projection fills any room or outdoor space with rich, balanced stereo audio. For an even more expansive experience, use the wireless dual stereo pairing feature to connect two MP330 speakers and create a true left-right channel system.Designed for life on the move, its compact, handheld form factor is both stylish and highly portable. Enjoy up to 19 hours of continuous playtime on a single charge, making it perfect for all-day adventures. The advanced Bluetooth 6.0 with multipoint connectivity allows for seamless switching between two devices, ensuring your music never skips a beat. Whether you're hosting an indoor gathering or exploring the great outdoors, the Edifier MP330 is your ultimate portable sound companion.
2 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP330 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res Audio, 40W RMS Wireless Dual Stereo Pairing, 360° Sound, 19h Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0 Multipoint, Handheld Design for Outdoor/Indoor Use
Discover immersive sound on the go with the Edifier MP330 Portable Bluetooth Speaker. Engineered for the audiophile who refuses to compromise, this compact powerhouse delivers an impressive 40W RMS of Hi-Res Audio certified sound, ensuring every note is reproduced with stunning clarity and depth. Its innovative 360° sound design fills any room or outdoor space with rich, uniform audio.With advanced Bluetooth 6.0 technology and multipoint connectivity, seamlessly pair two devices simultaneously and switch between them with ease. For an even more expansive audio experience, utilize the wireless dual stereo pairing function to connect two MP330 speakers and create a true left-right stereo system. The robust handheld design is built for adventure, providing an incredible 19 hours of continuous playtime on a single charge. Perfect for indoor gatherings or outdoor explorations, the Edifier MP330 is your ultimate portable sound companion.
2 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
40W RMS Hi-Res sound with 24bit/96kHz support
Oval mid/bass drivers and 22mm tweeter with neodymium magnets
Passive bass radiator for powerful bass
Battery life up to 19 hours at 50% volume
Bluetooth 6.0 with multipoint connection for two devices
USB-C and TF card inputs available
Dimensions: 53mm x 93mm for mid/bass drivers, 22mm for tweeter
Specifications
Music Power:total 40 W
Frequency Range:53 Hz - 40 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier MP330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier R1380DB
£149.99
Edifier R1380DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 13 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Edifier R1280TsCompare 7 Prices
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 12 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 6 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Bose SoundLink Home
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kreafunk aCAPPELLA CARE
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Nashville
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha True X Speaker 1A
£145.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier QD35
£128.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£133.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
£141.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony SRS-LSR200
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MP330
EdifierDirect UK
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
EdifierDirect UK
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel