Edifier D12

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier D12
from £99.00to £180.0014 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Compact Bluetooth Speaker EDIFIER D12
• Easy connection via Bluetooth
• Connection options for TV, turntable, DVD
• Control panel and remote control for convenient operation
• Universal interfaces: Bluetooth, AUX, Line Out
• Dimensions: Width 359 mm, Depth 159 mm, Height 203.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier D12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Edifier

Popular Products

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier D12 loudspeaker Black, Wood Wired & Wireless 70 W
Versatile connection: Bluetooth 5.0, RCA and AUX inputs available. Line-out connection if you ever want to add an extra subwoofer or active speaker. Wooden casing: the high-quality wooden housing minimises acoustic resonance and gives off a rich and warm sound. Super easy control three top-mounted controls allow easy adjustment of treble, bass and volume / input. Wireless remote control for easy control of the speaker from a distance. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
EDIFIER D12 Desktop Bluetooth Stereo Speaker 70 Watts RMS Sub Out - Wood
EDIFIER D12 Desktop Bluetooth Stereo Speaker 70 Watts RMS Sub Out - Wood, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
EDIFIER D12 Desktop Bluetooth Stereo Speaker 70 Watts RMS Sub Out - White
EDIFIER D12 Desktop Bluetooth Stereo Speaker 70 Watts RMS Sub Out - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Edifier D12 2.1 Stereo Bluetooth Speaker - Brown 8788804
The Edifier D12 is a high-quality Bluetooth desktop speaker that offers rich 2.1 sound quality with added bass from the built-in ported subwoofer. Unlike many other complicated speakers, you don't have to struggle to set it up, and it won't take up too much space. Place it wherever you want, such as your living room, study room, dining room or bedroom, just connect the power supply and it's ready for use. A quality wooden enclosure with minimised acoustic resonance outputs a sound beyond anything you have listened to before.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier D12 Integrated Stereo Speakers, Bluetooth v5.0, 70W RMS, 4" Woofers & 0.75" Tweeters, RCA/AUX Inputs (White)
POWERFUL 70W RMS OUTPUT: 15W x2 trebble and 2x 20W mid-range amplifiers deliver clear, distortion-free stereo sound
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier D12-BK loudspeaker Black Wired & Wireless 70 W
Easy Set-upEasy to set up and compact in size. the D12 speaker can be placed in your living room. study room. dining room. or bedroom. Just connect to the power supply. and it's ready to use!Quality Wooden EnclosureThe speaker casing minimizes acoustic resonance and produces an excellent sound. Multi-choice ConnectivityFeaturing an RCA/AUX input port for versatile connectivity to external devices such as TV. turntable. DVD. and a line out if you ever want to add an extra subwoofer or active speakers. The D12 can also be connected wirelessly with your smartphone or laptop with the help of Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity.Easy OperationThree top-mounted knobs (Bass dial. treble dial. volume control/input selector) allow for simple. accurate control of the treble. bass. and volume/input.Wireless Remote ControlAn easy-to-use remote control is included so you can quickly adjust the volume or switch to the mode you want: movie mode. music mode. or other input models.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Edifier D12 Integrated Stereo Speakers, Bluetooth v5.0, 70W RMS, 4" Woofers & 0.75" Tweeters, RCA/AUX Inputs (White)
Edifier D12 Integrated Stereo Speakers, Bluetooth v5.0, 70W RMS, 4" Woofers & 0.75" Tweeters, RCA/AUX Inputs (White) POWERFUL 70W RMS...
prodImage
£163.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
EDIFIER D12 Desktop Bluetooth Stereo Speaker 70 Watts RMS Sub Out - Black
EDIFIER D12 Desktop Bluetooth Stereo Speaker 70 Watts RMS Sub Out - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Edifier D12 Active Bookshelf Bluetooth Desktop Speaker - White
Edifier D12 Active Bookshelf Bluetooth Desktop Speaker - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier D12 Active Bookshelf Bluetooth Desktop Speaker - Black
Edifier D12 Active Bookshelf Bluetooth Desktop Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier D12 Active Bookshelf Bluetooth Desktop Speaker - Brown
Edifier D12 Active Bookshelf Bluetooth Desktop Speaker - Brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier D12 Wood Grain Bookshelf Speaker 70W RMS Bluetooth 5.0 Desktop Stereo
Edifier D12 Wood Grain Bookshelf Speaker 70W RMS Bluetooth 5.0 Desktop Stereo, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£126.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.80 / Unit
Edifier D12 Integrated Stereo Speakers, Bluetooth v5.0, 70W RMS, 4" Woofers & 0.75" Tweeters, RCA/AUX Inputs, Black
findtime Fitness Watch (No Need App) Pedometer Watch for Calories, Distance, Step Counter for Walking Womens Mens Digital Sports Watch Fitness Tracke.
prodImage
£178.55
Shipping: Free
Edifier D12 Integrated Stereo Speakers, Bluetooth v5.0, 70W RMS, 4" Woofers & 0.75" Tweeters, RCA/AUX Inputs, Black
Duracell Procell Constant Power 9V Battery (Pack of 10). Duracell Procell Constant Power 9V Battery (Pack of 10) is described exactly as stated in...
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Bluetooth Speaker EDIFIER D12
Easy connection via Bluetooth
Connection options for TV, turntable, DVD
Control panel and remote control for convenient operation
Universal interfaces: Bluetooth, AUX, Line Out
Dimensions: Width 359 mm, Depth 159 mm, Height 203.5 mm

Price History

1M
Edifier D12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTCompare 26 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Edifier M1250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic Phonum
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
Audio Pro Addon T3+
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marshall Middleton
£94.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edifier D12
Reillys Of Enniskillen
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel