Sony SRS-XE200

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony SRS-XE200
from £99.00to £219.006 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Portable Speaker
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 30 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SRS-XE200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sony

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony SRS-XE200 Portable Speaker: Bluetooth Wireless Lightweight - BLUE SRSXE200 SRSXE200B
Sony SRS-XE200 Portable Speaker: Bluetooth Wireless Lightweight - BLUE SRSXE200, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sony SRS-XE200 Portable Speaker: Bluetooth Wireless Lightweight - BLACK SRSXE200 SRSXE200B.CE7
Sony SRS-XE200 Portable Speaker: Bluetooth Wireless Lightweight - BLACK SRSXE200, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sony SRS-XE200 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black with Handy Strap
Sony SRS-XE200 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black with Handy Strap Brand New Best Price Fast Delivery Description: Enjoy big sound from a...
prodImage
£185.51
Shipping: Free
Sony SRS-XE200 - Portable wireless Bluetooth speaker with wide sound and strap - waterproof, shockproof, 16 hours battery life and quick charging -
Sony SRS-XE200 - Portable wireless Bluetooth speaker with wide sound and strap - waterproof, shockproof, 16 hours battery life and quick charging -...
prodImage
£199.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony SRS-XE200 - Portable wireless Bluetooth speaker with wide sound and strap - waterproof, shockproof, 16 hours battery life and quick charging -
prodImage
£199.93
Shipping: Free
Sony SRS-XE200 Stereo portable speaker Orange SRSXE200D.CE7
Sony SRS-XE200. Frequency range: 20 - 20000 Hz, Impedance: 4 î. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless, Bluetooth profiles: SSP, A2DP,
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x D94 mm x H208 mm
Weight:800 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:30 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:16 h

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SRS-XE200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sony

Sony SRS-XV500
£259.00
Sony SRS-XV500Compare 3 Prices
Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Sony SRS-XV800Compare 2 Prices
Sony SA-RS5
£598.97
Sony SA-RS5Compare 2 Prices
Sony ULT TOWER 9AC
£549.00
Sony ULT TOWER 9ACCompare 2 Prices
Sony ULT Tower 10
£699.00
Sony ULT Tower 10Compare 2 Prices
Sony ULT Field 1
£69.99
Sony ULT Field 1Compare 31 Prices
Sony ULT Field 7
£299.00
Sony ULT Field 7Compare 2 Prices
Sony SRS-LSR200
£139.98
Sony SRS-LSR200Compare 3 Prices
Sony ULT Field 5
£176.00
Sony ULT Field 5Compare 10 Prices
Sony SA-SW3
£239.20
Sony SA-SW3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ULT Field 3
£99.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DMR200
£104.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier D12
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£89.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel