Edifier MP230

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier MP230
from £94.00to £141.006 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Bluetooth speaker in retro wood style
• Built-in battery with up to 16 hours runtime
• Connection via Bluetooth, AUX, or TF card possible
• Button controls directly on the speaker housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier MP230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Edifier

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier MP230 Retro Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Brown
Edifier MP230 Retro Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Brown, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP230 Bluetooth 5.0 Portable Speaker - Brown.
Edifier MP230 Bluetooth 5.0 Portable Speaker - Brown., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP230 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Wireless Speaker with Stereo
...
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier MP230 Portable Retro Bluetooth Speaker - Brown
Edifier MP230 Portable Retro Bluetooth Speaker - Brown, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Edifier MP230 Retro Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
Edifier MP230 Retro Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP230 Retro Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Brown
Edifier MP230 Retro Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Brown, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker in retro wood style
Built-in battery with up to 16 hours runtime
Connection via Bluetooth, AUX, or TF card possible
Button controls directly on the speaker housing

Price History

1M
Edifier MP230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTCompare 26 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Edifier M1250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Middleton
£94.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tuner 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Boompods Rhythm 60
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Woodland
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony SRS-XB13
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MP330
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£89.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Edifier MP230
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
avelectronicsdirect
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel