Edifier R1855DB

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Compact speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 70 W
• Woofer: 1 x 11.6 cm
• Tweeter: 1 x 1.9 cm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1855DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Studio Speakers for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop R1855DB-BK
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Studio Speakers for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Multimedia Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Subwoofer supported EDIFIER R1855DB R1855DBBLACK
Multimedia Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Subwoofer supported EDIFIER R1855DB, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1855DB Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, Bluetooth v5.1 & Optical/Coaxial/Line In, Sub Out, 70W RMS, 60Hz–20kHz, 4" Nomex Mid-Bass & 19 mm Sil
Edifier R1855DB Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, Bluetooth v5.1 & Optical/Coaxial/Line In, Sub Out, 70W RMS, 60Hz-20kHz, 4" Nomex Mid-Bass...
prodImage
£222.32
£225.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker & Edifier T5 Subwoofer
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker & Edifier T5 Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker & Edifier T5s Subwoofer
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker & Edifier T5s Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker & Edifier T5s Subwoofer
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker & Edifier T5s Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W155 mm x D223 mm x H254 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, Subwoofer Output
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Compact speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 70 W
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 11.6 cm
Tweeter:1 x 1.9 cm
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1855DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 13 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Edifier R1280TsCompare 7 Prices
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 12 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.00
Edifier R1280DBsCompare 18 Prices
Edifier R1380T
£119.99
Edifier R1380TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha NS-IC600 (pair)
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faital 15FH500
£158.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£193.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
£166.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vision SP-1900P
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL 104-BT (pair)
£168.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer VM-50
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1855DB
emax-uk
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
tradeforce_uk
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.32
Shipping: £2.99
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel