Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)

Price History
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker, Compact speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20 kHz
• Active bookshelf speakers with wireless Bluetooth 5.3 connection
• 2-way speaker design for clear sound
• Compact design for shelves or small rooms
• Easy connection with compatible devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers White AT-SP3X **White** X0 label
Compact bookshelf speakers are specially tuned to deliver impressive, full-range audio Speakers are equipped with dual RCA jacks for wired connection and Bluetooth technology for wireless connection Simplified powered speaker setup does not require an external receiver/amplifier Ideal audio solution for turntables, PCs, smartphones, and other devices Multipoint pairing function allows you to stay connected to two Bluetooth devices at once Minimalistic design suits any room Power button with LED indicator and volume control dial provide easy operation Includes an AC adapter with three international plug adapters and a 6.6' (2.0 m) speaker cable
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-SP3X - Active Loudspeakers (Pair) (White)
Audio Technica AT-SP3X - Active Loudspeakers (Pair) (White), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£166.00
£171.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers Black AT-SP3X X0 label
Speakers are equipped with dual RCA jacks for wired connection and Bluetooth technology for wireless connection Compact bookshelf speakers are specially tuned to deliver impressive, full-range audio Simplified powered speaker setup does not require an external receiver/amplifier Ideal audio solution for turntables, PCs, smartphones, and other devices Multipoint pairing function allows you to stay connected to two Bluetooth devices at once Minimalistic design suits any room Power button with LED indicator and volume control dial provide easy operation
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Black ATSP3X
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Black ATSP3X
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth White ATSP3X-WH
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Black ATSP3X
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth White ATSP3X-WH
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
audio-technica AT-SP3X Turntable Speaker - Black 7678174
The audio-technica AT-SP3X packs serious punch into a compact speaker designed specifically for turntables. This 30-watt RMS system connects straight to your record player without the need for external equipment, thanks to its integrated phono stage. Stream wirelessly via Bluetooth 5.3 from your phone or tablet when you fancy a break from vinyl. Plug in using RCA or AUX for wired connections, and the 1.1-inch silk dome tweeter paired with a 3-inch mid-woofer delivers balanced, punchy sound across the board. At just H20 x W11.3 x D14.5cm, these speakers fit neatly on a desktop or bookshelf without eating up precious space. The integrated phono preamp handles turntable connections with ease. Bluetooth 5.3 makes wireless streaming effortless. RCA and AUX inputs cover your wired sources nicely. There's a USB port for external devices when you need it. The combination of silk dome tweeter and mid-woofer driver ensures clear, full-range audio. It runs on mains power with a 1.2m cable and comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Compatibility:Built-in speaker. 30 watts RMS. Built-in pre amplifier. Connections:Bluetooth. RCA connector. AUX in. USB port for connection with external devices. General information:Size of speaker H20, W11.3, D14.5cm. Mains powered. 1.2m cable. Not portable. Model number: AT-SP3X. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4961310162184.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - White
Audio-Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-SP3X ACTIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS - WHITE ATSP3X
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-SP3X ACTIVE BLUETOOTH SPEAKERS - WHITE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with AT-ST3 Stands Pair - Black ATSP3X-ATST3
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with AT-ST3 Stands Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers White with AT-ST3 Stands Pair ATSP3XWH-ATST3
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers White with AT-ST3 Stands Pair
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with AT-ST3 Stands Pair - Black ATSP3X-ATST3
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with AT-ST3 Stands Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers White with AT-ST3 Stands Pair ATSP3XWH-ATST3
Audio Technica AT-SP3X Powered Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers White with AT-ST3 Stands Pair
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable White with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package ATLP60XBTWH-ATSP3X
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable White with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable White with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package ATLP60XBTWH-ATSP3X
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable White with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package Black ATLP60XBTBK-ATSP3X
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package Black ATLP60XBTBK-ATSP3X
Audio Technica ATLP60XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Turntable with AT-SP3X Powered Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Package Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Active bookshelf speakers with wireless Bluetooth 5.3 connection
2-way speaker design for clear sound
Compact design for shelves or small rooms
Easy connection with compatible devices
Material: plastic
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker, Compact speaker
System
Music Power:total 30 W
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL 104-BT (pair)
£167.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer VM-50
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Flexus Surr 100
£205.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Visaton DK 133
£169.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG SPT8-S
£169.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vonyx VSA12BT
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: £5.95
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel