Vonyx VSA12BT

Price History
• High-performance speakers with 800 W max
• Integrated amplifiers for bass and treble
• Multimedia player with USB and LCD display
• Bluetooth for wireless audio streaming
• 5-band equalizer for sound optimization
• Inputs for guitar, line, and microphone
• 35 mm tripod mount for flexible installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA12BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" 800W Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth for Events
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" 800W Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active PA Speaker - 800W Bluetooth Powered Sound System T170.372
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active PA Speaker - 800W Bluetooth Powered Sound System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
Vonyx VSA12BT 12 Inch 800W Active Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth
Vonyx VSA12BT 12 Inch 800W Active Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speaker with Bluetooth - Powered PA Speaker
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speaker with Bluetooth - Powered PA Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £340.00 / Unit
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active Stage Monitor PA Speakers Pair 1600W Bluetooth
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active Stage Monitor PA Speakers Pair 1600W Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £340.00 / Unit
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speaker Pair - Bi-Amplified, Bluetooth Compatible
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speaker Pair - Bi-Amplified, Bluetooth Compatible, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £370.00 / Unit
Vonyx VSA12BT 15" Bluetooth Active Stage Monitor PA Speaker Pair 2000W
Vonyx VSA12BT 15" Bluetooth Active Stage Monitor PA Speaker Pair 2000W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £389.99 / Unit
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speaker, Bluetooth PA System with Stands & Cables
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speaker, Bluetooth PA System with Stands & Cables, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £389.99 / Unit
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speakers with Stands and Bags - PA System for DJs
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speakers with Stands and Bags - PA System for DJs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speakers, Powered PA System with Stands & Cables
Vonyx VSA12BT 12" Active DJ Speakers, Powered PA System with Stands & Cables, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.99 / Unit
Product Details
High-performance speakers with 800 W max
Integrated amplifiers for bass and treble
Multimedia player with USB and LCD display
Bluetooth for wireless audio streaming
5-band equalizer for sound optimization
Inputs for guitar, line, and microphone
35 mm tripod mount for flexible installation

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA12BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LG SPT8-S
£169.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie CR5BT
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer VM-50
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton DK 133
£169.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
£166.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apart MASK4C
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer VM-70
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx VSA12BT
electroxtra
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
electroxtra
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £340.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel