Apart MASK4C

Manufacturer: Apart
Apart MASK4C
from £204.00to £269.294 offersManufacturer: Apart
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Wall Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 70 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apart MASK4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apart MASK4C-BL 4.25" Two-Way Loudspeaker, Black (Pair) MASK4C-BL-PAIR
Apart MASK4C-BL 4.25" Two-Way Loudspeaker, Black (Pair), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Apart MASK4C-W 4.25" Two-Way Loudspeaker, White (Pair) MASK4C-W-PAIR
Apart MASK4C-W 4.25" Two-Way Loudspeaker, White (Pair), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
APART MASK4C-BL 4" 2-Way Clickmount Loudspeaker 50W/8Ω IP64 Black/White
APART MASK4C-BL 4" 2-Way Clickmount Loudspeaker 50W/8Ω IP64 Black/White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
4.25" Weatherproof Speakers Clickmount System (Pair) 50W 8Ohm - Black - APART MASK4C-BL
4.25" Weatherproof Speakers Clickmount System (Pair) 50W 8Ohm - Black - APART, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£269.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W144 mm x D144 mm x H238 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Wall Speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 50 W
Music Power:total 70 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Beam Angle:180 °
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M
Apart MASK4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apart

Apart SDQ5PIR
£185.00
Apart SDQ5PIRCompare 1 Prices
Apart SUBLIME
£399.99
Apart SUBLIMECompare 2 Prices
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Apart MASK6CTCompare 2 Prices
Apart OVO3T
£57.99
Apart OVO3TCompare 1 Prices
Apart Mask8F
£299.99
Apart Mask8FCompare 1 Prices
Apart SDQ5P
£125.00
Apart SDQ5PCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Apart CM6TCompare 3 Prices
Apart CM20DTS
£150.09
Apart CM20DTSCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6E
£24.99
Apart CM6ECompare 1 Prices
Apart CM20DT
£64.95
Apart CM20DTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenton SHF80
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Yamaha HS 7
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laney CXP-110
£193.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Stanmore BT II
£199.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Titan 8 Passive
£201.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES20
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX PA-50
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-50D (pair)
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart MASK4C
intaaudio
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£269.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel