Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Music Power: total 25 W
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 20 kHz
• Woofer: 1 x 4.5"
• Tweeter: 1 x 1"
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£211.07
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PreSonus Eris E4.5, Studio Monitor Speakers, Pair, 4.5 Inch, 2-Way, High-Definit clxexyq1t02xnzafb2he9gx65
PreSonus Eris E4.5, Studio Monitor Speakers, Pair, 4.5 Inch, 2-Way, High-Definit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
PreSonus Eris E4.5, Studio Monitor Speakers, Pair, 4.5 Inch, 2-Way, High-Definition Multimedia UK-CNYGT1749ADACCE
4.5 inch woven composite low frequency transducer 1 inch (25mm) ultra low mass silk dome high frequency transducer RCA and ¼-inch balanced TRS rear-panel inputs Front-panel 1/8-inch stereo Aux In for use with mobile audio devices Includes Studio One Prime software (record, produce, and mix music and audio easily, all from a single, intuitive application) and Studio Magic Plug-In Suite ($1000+ value worth of additional software instruments, effects and more). Simply register any new PreSonus studio monitor to your My.PreSonus account. Integrated headphone amplifier with front-panel stereo 1/8-inch jack
prodImage
£211.07
Shipping: Free
PreSonus Eris E4.5, Studio Monitor Speakers, Pair, 4.5 Inch, 2-Way, High-Definition Multimedia UK-YTLKRRG2192DCAFEA
4.5 inch woven composite low frequency transducer 1 inch (25mm) ultra low mass silk dome high frequency transducer RCA and ¼-inch balanced TRS rear-panel inputs Front-panel 1/8-inch stereo Aux In for use with mobile audio devices Includes Studio One Prime software (record, produce, and mix music and audio easily, all from a single, intuitive application) and Studio Magic Plug-In Suite ($1000+ value worth of additional software instruments, effects and more). Simply register any new PreSonus studio monitor to your My.PreSonus account. Integrated headphone amplifier with front-panel stereo 1/8-inch jack
prodImage
£211.32
Shipping: Free
PreSonus Eris E4.5, Studio Monitor Speakers, Pair, 4.5 Inch, 2-Way, High-Definition Multimedia
4.5 inch woven composite low frequency transducer 1 inch (25mm) ultra low mass silk dome high frequency transducer RCA and ¼-inch balanced TRS rear-panel inputs Front-panel 1/8-inch stereo Aux In for use with mobile audio devices Includes Studio One Prime software (record, produce, and mix music and audio easily, all from a single, intuitive application) and Studio Magic Plug-In Suite ($1000+ value worth of additional software instruments, effects and more). Simply register any new PreSonus studio monitor to your My.PreSonus account. Integrated headphone amplifier with front-panel stereo 1/8-inch jack
prodImage
£251.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W163 mm x D180 mm x H241 mm
Weight:5.9 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Music Power:total 25 W
Sensitivity:100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 4.5"
Tweeter:1 x 1"

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Presonus Eris Pro 8Compare 2 Prices
Presonus AIR10
£312.04
Presonus AIR10Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Pro 6
£344.00
Presonus Eris Pro 6Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£89.38
Presonus Eris Studio 4Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Omnitronic ODP-204
£221.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
source: Argos
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£198.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adam T5V
£193.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan 8 Passive
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£194.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart MASK4C
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Flexus Surr 100
£205.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
haara.ltd
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
FEYZ Store
prodImage
£211.07
Shipping: Free
Safira Glow
prodImage
£211.32
Shipping: Free
BERRYDEALS INC
prodImage
£251.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel