Presonus Eris Studio 4

Manufacturer: Presonus
Presonus Eris Studio 4
from £91.813 offersManufacturer: PresonusPrice History
• Studio monitor for music and audio production
• 1" tweeter with lightweight silk dome
• EBM waveguide with 120° (H) x 60° (V) for extended sweet spot and stereo imaging
• 4.5" woofer with woven composite cone
• Frequency range from 55 Hz to 20 kHz
• 50 W Class-AB bi-amping amplifier with up to 99 dB SPL (Peak @ 1 meter)
• Various connectivity options (XLR, 6.35 mm TRS, RCA)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£91.81
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.34
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Presonus Eris Studio 4 Active 4.5" High-Definition Near Field Studio Monitor ... 2777504126
Presonus Eris Studio 4 Active 4.5" High-Definition Near Field Studio Monitor ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
PreSonus - Eris Studio 4, 4.5" Powered Studio Monitor with Woven Composite LF Dr 2777504126
PreSonus - Eris Studio 4, 4.5" Powered Studio Monitor with Woven Composite LF Dr, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£95.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
PreSonus Eris 3.5 Gen 2 Studio Monitor Speakers Pair 3.5 Inch 2 Way Powered cly4a458t01zlzaw19obi59ol
PreSonus Eris 3.5 Gen 2 Studio Monitor Speakers Pair 3.5 Inch 2 Way Powered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£105.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Studio monitor for music and audio production
1" tweeter with lightweight silk dome
EBM waveguide with 120° (H) x 60° (V) for extended sweet spot and stereo imaging
4.5" woofer with woven composite cone
Frequency range from 55 Hz to 20 kHz
50 W Class-AB bi-amping amplifier with up to 99 dB SPL (Peak @ 1 meter)
Various connectivity options (XLR, 6.35 mm TRS, RCA)

Price History

1M
Presonus Eris Studio 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus Eris Studio 8
£315.87
Presonus Eris Studio 8Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Temblor T10
£249.00
Presonus Temblor T10Compare 1 Prices
Presonus AIR10
£312.04
Presonus AIR10Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Presonus Eris Pro 8Compare 2 Prices
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
£238.76
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Pro 6
£344.00
Presonus Eris Pro 6Compare 2 Prices
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Presonus Eris Studio 5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp CP-SS30
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apart OVO5T
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1080BT
£87.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
M-Audio BX3
£96.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apart CMX20T
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier P17
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
junorecords
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£95.34
Shipping: Free
skar-airid
prodImage
£105.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel