Presonus Eris Pro 6

Manufacturer: Presonus
Presonus Eris Pro 6
from £344.002 offersManufacturer: Presonus
• 6.5" woofer with composite diaphragm
• Coaxial single-point source design for a wide sweet spot
• 140 watt Class AB amplification
• 1.25" silk dome tweeter
• Frequency response from 35 Hz to 20 kHz
• Wall and ceiling mountable
• Balanced XLR and 6.35 mm TRS jack connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Presonus Eris Pro 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Presonus Eris Pro 6 - active studio monitor
Studio Monitore Studiomonitore Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
PreSonus Eris Pro 6 - Active 6.5" Coaxial Studio Monitors (Single) ERISPRO6
PreSonus Eris Pro 6 - Active 6.5" Coaxial Studio Monitors (Single), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.5" woofer with composite diaphragm
Coaxial single-point source design for a wide sweet spot
140 watt Class AB amplification
1.25" silk dome tweeter
Frequency response from 35 Hz to 20 kHz
Wall and ceiling mountable
Balanced XLR and 6.35 mm TRS jack connections

Price History

1M
Presonus Eris Pro 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus Eris Studio 4
£91.81
Presonus Eris Studio 4Compare 3 Prices
Presonus Eris Studio 8
£315.87
Presonus Eris Studio 8Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Temblor T10
£249.00
Presonus Temblor T10Compare 1 Prices
Presonus AIR10
£312.04
Presonus AIR10Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Presonus Eris Pro 8Compare 2 Prices
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
£238.76
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Presonus Eris Studio 5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Triangle Borea BR02 (pair)
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avantone MixCube Active
£274.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3C (pair)
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch R-50M (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam A4V
£356.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
SVS Prime Satellite
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kali Audio IN-5
£283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch R-40SA
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Eris Pro 6
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel