Wharfedale Diamond 12.3

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Floorstanding speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2.5-way
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Woofer: 130 mm
• Midrange Driver: 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Black DIAMOND12.3DI-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Grey DIAMOND123DI-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Black DIAMOND12.3DI-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Grey DIAMOND123DI-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Walnut DIAMOND123DI-WN
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Di Atmos Surround Speakers Pair - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Grey DIAMOND12.3I-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Black DIAMOND12.3I-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Walnut DIAMOND12.3I-WN
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Black DIAMOND12.3I-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Grey DIAMOND12.3I-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Wiim Amp Silver with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black WAMPS-DIAMOND123BO
Wiim Amp Silver with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
Wiim Amp Space Grey with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black WAMPSG-DIAMOND123BO
Wiim Amp Space Grey with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
Wiim Amp Space Grey with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black WAMPSG-DIAMOND123BO
Wiim Amp Space Grey with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
Wiim Amp Silver with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black WAMPS-DIAMOND123BO
Wiim Amp Silver with Wharfedale Diamond 12.3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Package Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x D320 mm x H925 mm
Weight:19.5 kg
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Principle
2.5-way
Speaker Type
Floorstanding speaker
System
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:130 mm
Midrange Driver:130 mm
Tweeter:25 mm
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wharfedale

Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Wharfedale Titan 12 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£549.00
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)Compare 7 Prices
Wharfedale Titan-X15
£401.50
Wharfedale Titan-X15Compare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 18B
£545.50
Wharfedale Delta 18BCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 15
£432.00
Wharfedale Delta 15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 215
£690.50
Wharfedale Delta 215Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan AX15
£539.00
Wharfedale Titan AX15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale SW150
£236.98
Wharfedale SW150Compare 8 Prices
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
£179.00
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier S1000W
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marshall Stanmore
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R2850DB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Control 23-1
£349.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R2750DB MKII
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vonyx VSA150S
£349.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel