Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 56 Hz - 22 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), AUX input, Phono Input, S/PDIF optical, Subwoofer Output
• Dimensions: W165 mm x D235 mm x H291 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triangle - Active Speakers LN01A - Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2 x 50W Amplifier - HD Audio - Phono/Optical Turntable Inputs & Subwoofer Output - 165 x 291 x 225 mm - Light Oak (Pair) TRIAN-LN01A-LIN-LT-OAK
Wireless Bluetooth broadcasting: The speakers have a Bluetooth module which allows you to easily stream all the audio content of your smartphones, tablets with a resolution of 16bits-44kHz / CD quality. VINYL COMPATIBLE: Connect your turntable directly to the speakers without additional device thanks to its built-in phono MM preamplifier. Rediscover all the charm of your 33 and 45 laps with dynamic and powerful sound. ALL-IN-ONE HI-FI SET: Plug and play system, the LN01A incorporates a 2x50W amplifier with many inputs. Sound a TV, turntable, CD player and add a subwoofer to improve bass seating Supplied with power cables, remote control and connection cables between speakers. Hi-Fi quality: This stereo set delivers triangle-quality sound. Its 25 mm fabric dome tweeter reproduces every detail with great finesse and its 13 cm mid-bass HP uses the entire membrane for excellent bass dynamics. Ideal for rooms up to 25 m². THE FRENCH EXPERT OF HIGH FIDELITY: The result of acoustic know-how developed over 40 years and constant innovations, TRIANGLE speakers are high-end products that immerse you in the pure emotion of High Fidelity.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Triangle - Active Speakers LN01A - Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2 x 50W Amplifier - HD Audio - Phono/Optical Turntable Inputs & Subwoofer Output - 165 x 291 x 225 mm – Chestnut (Pair) TRIAN-LN01A-LIN-CHES
Flexible, active speakers, from a top quality brand Powerful sound High quality Bluetooth sound Connect your turntable, TV and more Dimensions WxHxD (mm) 165 x 291 x 225
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Triangle Active Speakers LN01A Black Bluetooth with Rich Bass Sound
Triangle Active Speakers LN01A Black Bluetooth with Rich Bass Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Triangle LN01A Bluetooth Active Speakers Blue – Compact, Powerful Sound
Triangle LN01A Bluetooth Active Speakers Blue – Compact, Powerful Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triangle - Active Speakers LN01A - Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2 x 50W Amplifier - HD Audio - Phono/Optical Turntable Inputs & Subwoofer Output - 165 x 291 x 225 mm – Black (Pair) TRIAN-LN01A-LIN-BLK
Flexible, active speakers, from a top quality brand Powerful sound High quality Bluetooth sound Connect your turntable, TV and more Dimensions WxHxD (mm) 165 x 291 x 225
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Triangle - Active Speakers LN01A - Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2 x 50W Amplifier - HD Audio - Phono/Optical Platinum Inputs & Subwoofer Output - 165 x 291 x 225 mm – Abyss Blue (Pair) TRIAN-LN01A-BLU
Wireless Bluetooth broadcasting: The speakers have a Bluetooth module which allows you to easily stream all the audio content of your smartphones, tablets with a resolution of 16bits-44kHz / CD quality. VINYL COMPATIBLE: Connect your turntable directly to the speakers without additional device thanks to its built-in phono MM preamplifier. Rediscover all the charm of your 33 and 45 laps with dynamic and powerful sound. ALL-IN-ONE HI-FI SET: Plug and play system, the LN01A incorporates a 2x50W amplifier with many inputs. Sound a TV, turntable, CD player and add a subwoofer to improve bass seating Supplied with power cables, remote control and connection cables between speakers. Hi-Fi quality: This stereo set delivers triangle-quality sound. Its 25 mm fabric dome tweeter reproduces every detail with great finesse and its 13 cm mid-bass HP uses the entire membrane for excellent bass dynamics. Ideal for rooms up to 25 m².
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Triangle - Active Speakers LN01A - Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2 x 50W Amplifier - HD Audio - Phono/Optical Turntable Inputs & Subwoofer Output - 165 x 291 x 225 mm – Black (Pair) ELAR_TEB30_F_V1_C
Flexible, active speakers, from a top quality brand Powerful sound High quality Bluetooth sound Connect your turntable, TV and more Dimensions WxHxD (mm) 165 x 291 x 225
prodImage
£479.00
£509.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Triangle LN01A White Powered Bluetooth Speakers with Rich Bass and Phono Input
Triangle LN01A White Powered Bluetooth Speakers with Rich Bass and Phono Input, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x D235 mm x H291 mm
Weight:9.5 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), AUX input, Phono Input, S/PDIF optical, Subwoofer Output
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:56 Hz - 22 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triangle

Triangle Borea BR03 (pair)
£429.00
Triangle Borea BR03 (pair)Compare 4 Prices
Triangle Borea BR02 (pair)
£339.00
Triangle Borea BR02 (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Triangle S02
£149.00
Triangle S02Compare 1 Prices
Triangle Tales 340
£430.00
Triangle Tales 340Compare 1 Prices
Triangle AIO Twin
£599.00
Triangle AIO TwinCompare 5 Prices
Triangle Borea BRC1
£259.00
Triangle Borea BRC1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier S1000W
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marshall Stanmore
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£349.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Avantone MixCube Active
£274.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Control 23-1
£349.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R2750DB MKII
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch R-50M (pair)
£327.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel