Edifier S1000W

Price History
• HiFi bookshelf speaker system with 120-watt output power
• Bluetooth® version 5.2 and WiFi for wireless streaming
• Titanium tweeter for crystal-clear sound, 5.5-inch woofer for powerful bass
• Electronic crossover and DSP-based dynamic control for precise sound reproduction
• WiFi connection with Edifier Home App, support for TIDAL Connect and Spotify Connect
• AirPlay 2 for seamless streaming and multiroom music system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier S1000W Active Bookshelf Speakers with WiFi Bluetooth Airplay 2
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier S1000W Active Bookshelf Speakers with WiFi Bluetooth Airplay 2
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier S1000W WiFi/Airplay Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Speakers Works with Alexa
Edifier S1000W WiFi/Airplay Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Speakers Works with Alexa, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier S1000W Wireless Hi-Fi Active 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker Set
Edifier S1000W Wireless Hi-Fi Active 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker Set, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier Hi-Fi Active Powered Bookshelf Speaker System with WiFi - S1000W
Hi-Fi Active Powered Bookshelf Speaker System with WiFi - S1000W, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£402.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HiFi bookshelf speaker system with 120-watt output power
Bluetooth® version 5.2 and WiFi for wireless streaming
Titanium tweeter for crystal-clear sound, 5.5-inch woofer for powerful bass
Electronic crossover and DSP-based dynamic control for precise sound reproduction
WiFi connection with Edifier Home App, support for TIDAL Connect and Spotify Connect
AirPlay 2 for seamless streaming and multiroom music system

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 13 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Edifier R1280TsCompare 7 Prices
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 12 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 6 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.00
Edifier R1280DBsCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vonyx VSA120S
£280.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£349.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marshall Stanmore
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart COLW41
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Control 23-1
£349.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S1000W
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
emax-uk
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel