Edifier R1380DB

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier R1380DB
from £142.50to £149.994 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 21 W
• Tweeter: 1 x 1"
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1380DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier R1380DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf brown R1380DBWD
Edifier R1380DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1380DB-BR loudspeaker Black. Brown Wired & Wireless 42 W
Easy ControlThe side panel of the Edifier R1380DB offers easy adjustment for you to turn up or down the volume. control bass level. and more.Digital Chip and Powerful TweeterR1380DB uses the TI PCM9211 digital decoding chip for accurate audio delivery. The built-in tweeter is 25mm.Unique StyleThe clean wooden finish of the Edifier R1380DB bookshelf speakers leaves a lasting impression of elegance and luxury.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.08
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1380DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Studio TV/MAC/PC/Laptop HD Speakers R1380DBWD
Edifier R1380DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Studio TV/MAC/PC/Laptop HD Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier R1380DB Active 2.0 Professional Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
Edifier R1380DB Active 2.0 Professional Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x D200 mm x H240 mm
Weight:5.5 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, Speaker terminals
Set Consisting of:1 pair (master, slave)
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 21 W
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20 kHz
Tweeter:1 x 1"
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1380DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Edifier MP230Compare 6 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£147.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart KUBO5T
£150.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon SC-M41
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1380DB
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.08
Shipping: Free
emax-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel