Triangle AIO Twin

Manufacturer: Triangle
Triangle AIO Twin
from £599.00to £746.996 offersManufacturer: Triangle
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Compact speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 56 Hz - 22 kHz
• Woofer: 1 x 13 cm
• Tweeter: 1 x 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triangle AIO Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triangle - AIO TWIN Active Speakers - Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2x50W Amplifier - HD Audio - PHONO/Platinum Inputs + Optical TV - 165 x 304 x 235 mm - Abyss Blue (Pair) TRIAN-AIO-TWIN-BLU
Active Wireless Bookshelf Speaker, 2 Ways, Equipped with 2 Speakers: 1 Fabric Tweeter 25 mm and 13 cm Medium Bass Speaker. It incorporates a 2 x 50 watt Class D amplifier with a wide range of connectors. HD sound and wireless streaming: Music from smartphones or tablets thanks to 24 bit 192Khz high-resolution Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Aptx 5.0 16 bit 44Khz. Enjoy Deezer, Spotify, Qobuz, Tidal and Thousands of Web Radios available for free via Tunein. Multiroom: Create an Aio environment to enjoy your favorite music throughout the home and compose musical atmospheres from room to room with the entire Aio range of Triangle Aio App available on the Google Play App Store. Turntable: Thanks to its built-in Phono mm preamplifier, connect your turntable directly to the speakers and listen to your 33/45 RPM records with ease. Video: The Aio Twin incorporates an S Pdif optical input to connect a flat screen and enjoy your movies and series with Hi-Fi quality stereo sound. Compatible with PCM type stereo audio formats.
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Triangle - AIO TWIN Active Speakers - Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2x50W Amplifier - HD Audio - PHONO/Platinum Inputs + Optical TV - 165 x 304 x 235 mm - Brown Maple (Pair) TRIAN-AIO-TWIN-MAP
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triangle - AIO TWIN - Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Speakers with 2x50W Amplifier - HD Audio - PHONO/Turntable + Optical TV Inputs - 165 x 304 x 235 mm - Black (Pair)
prodImage
£729.00
£854.00
Shipping: £125.00
with shipping: £125.00
Triangle - AIO TWIN Active Speakers - Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2x50W Amplifier - HD Audio - PHONO/Platinum Inputs + Optical TV - 165 x 304 x 235 mm - Brown Maple (Pair)
prodImage
£729.00
£854.00
Shipping: £125.00
with shipping: £125.00
Triangle - AIO TWIN Active Speakers - Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers with 2x50W Amplifier - HD Audio - PHONO/Platinum Inputs + Optical TV - 165 x 304 x 235 mm - Linen Gray (Pair)
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
Triangle - AIO TWIN - Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Speakers with 2x50W Amplifier - HD Audio - PHONO/Turntable + Optical TV Inputs - 165 x 304 x 235 mm - White (Pair)
prodImage
£746.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x D235 mm x H304 mm
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF optical, Subwoofer Output
Set Consisting of:1 pair
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Compact speaker
System
Music Power:total 50 W
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:56 Hz - 22 kHz
Woofer:1 x 13 cm
Tweeter:1 x 2.5 cm
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Triangle AIO Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triangle

Triangle Tales 340
£430.00
Triangle Tales 340Compare 2 Prices
Triangle S02
£149.00
Triangle S02Compare 1 Prices
Triangle Borea BRC1
£249.00
Triangle Borea BRC1Compare 2 Prices
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
£439.00
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)Compare 3 Prices
Triangle Borea BR03 (pair)
£429.00
Triangle Borea BR03 (pair)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dali Sonik 3
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-5 MKII
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3050c (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mission LX-6 MKII (pair)
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
£589.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 15A
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch RP-500SA II
£633.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8320A SAM
£569.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
SVS Prime Bookshelf
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Triangle AIO Twin
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Triangle Hifi France
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: £125.00
Triangle Hifi France
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: £125.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel