Wharfedale Diamond 10.1

Manufacturer: Wharfedale
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
from £189.003 offersManufacturer: Wharfedale
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 48 Hz - 24,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 6 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 20 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1 speakers (Walnut Pearl) WHRDIA101W
Speakers with 130 mm woofer and 25 mm tweeter Product type: SPEAKERS Brand: Wharfedale
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1 Bookshelf Speakers Blackwood-1 Year Warranty RRP £199.95 00703340283729
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1 Bookshelf Speakers Blackwood-1 Year Warranty RRP £199.95, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Bookshelf Speakers Diamond 10.1 - Walnut Home Best Loudspeakers 00703340284085
Wharfedale Bookshelf Speakers Diamond 10.1 - Walnut Home Best Loudspeakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W296 mm x D278 mm x H194 mm
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 20 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:48 Hz - 24,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:6 Ω
Installable:No

Price History

1M
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wharfedale

Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Wharfedale Titan 12 ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 15
£432.00
Wharfedale Delta 15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 18B
£545.50
Wharfedale Delta 18BCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan 8 Active
£308.50
Wharfedale Titan 8 ActiveCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan AX12
£389.97
Wharfedale Titan AX12Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKII
£449.00
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Titan-X12
£300.00
Wharfedale Titan-X12Compare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 12M
£390.50
Wharfedale Delta 12MCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Impact 215
£411.50
Wharfedale Impact 215Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan 12 Passive
£257.44
Wharfedale Titan 12 PassiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urbanears Baggen
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£189.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Yamaha HS3 (pair)
£223.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Monitor XT30
£193.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney CXP-110
£193.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mission LX-1 MKII
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
FBT J 5T
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DM-40BT
£217.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal Sib Evo 2.0
£196.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
HiFi-Madness
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel