Mission LX-C1 MKII

Price History

1M 3M
Mission LX-C1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mission LX-C1 MKII Centre Speaker (Lux Black) LX-C1 MkII Lux Black
Mission lx 2 MkII (LX C1 MkII, Lux Black) Brand: Mission Product type: SPEAKERS
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Mission Audio (Black) Mission LX-C1 MKII Centre Speake
The LX-C1 MKII uses a 25mm microfiber dome tweeter to produce crisp and detailed high frequencies, with a neodymium magnet for maximum magnetic...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Mission Audio (Walnut Pearl) Mission LX-C1 MKII Centre Speake
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Mission LX-C1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mission

Mission LX-4 MKII
£379.00
Mission LX-4 MKIICompare 6 Prices
Mission LX-6 MKII (pair)
£499.00
Mission LX-6 MKII (pair)Compare 8 Prices
Mission LX-1 MKII
£184.00
Mission LX-1 MKIICompare 12 Prices
Mission QX-3 MKII
£549.00
Mission QX-3 MKIICompare 3 Prices
Mission QX-1 MKII
£229.97
Mission QX-1 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Mission LX-2 MKII pair (Paar)
£649.00
Mission LX-2 MKII pair (Paar)Compare 3 Prices
Mission LX-10 MKII
£389.00
Mission LX-10 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Mission LX-C2 MKII
£229.00
Mission LX-C2 MKIICompare 9 Prices
Mission LX-3 MKII
£249.00
Mission LX-3 MKIICompare 8 Prices
Mission QX-2 MKII
£299.00
Mission QX-2 MKIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Apart KUBO5T
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audac LINO4
£172.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
source: Argos
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£198.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vonyx VSA12BT
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Q Acoustics QI80C In Ceiling Speaker
source: OnBuy
Q Acoustics QI80C In Ceiling Speaker
£198.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£193.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mission LX-C1 MKII
AV Online
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel