Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)

Price History
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 89 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• 2-way bass reflex design for enhanced sound
• Resonance-free MDF cabinet for clear audio quality
• Ideal for home theater and desktop use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black SPEAKERBOX3EBLK
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (Black) PJAASPEAKERBOX3EABLK
2-way bass reflex principle Resonance-free MDF housing Perfect for your home theater and desktop use Magnetic speaker cover included Simple wall mount sold separately
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (White) SC-PJAASPEAKERBOX3EAWHI-FBA
2-way bass reflex principle Resonance-free MDF housing Perfect for your home theater and desktop use Magnetic speaker cover included Simple wall mount sold separately
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair White SPEAKERBOX3EWH
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut SPEAKERBOX3EWA
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair White SPEAKERBOX3EWH
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (White)
Features 2-way bass reflex principle Resonance-free MDF housing Perfect for your home theater and desktop use Magnetic speaker cover included ...
prodImage
£254.88
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (Walnut) SB 3E
prodImage
£254.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (Walnut) SC-PJAASPEAKERBOX3EAWAL-FBA
2-way bass reflex principle Resonance-free MDF housing Perfect for your home theater and desktop use Magnetic speaker cover included Simple wall mount sold separately
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut SPEAKERBOX3EWA
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-way bass reflex design for enhanced sound
Resonance-free MDF cabinet for clear audio quality
Ideal for home theater and desktop use
Magnetic speaker grille included
Simple wall mount available separately
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 25 cm
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:89 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£229.00
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Subwoofer Box 50 E
£249.00
Pro-Ject Subwoofer Box 50 ECompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)
£259.00
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)Compare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)
£299.00
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
source: Argos
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mission LX-2 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mission LX-C1 MKII
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan 8 Passive
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£193.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apart MASK4C
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
AV Online
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcraft Hi-Fi
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel