Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)

Price History
• Compact speaker in satin matte green
• Suitable for HiFi and home theater applications
• High sound quality for music and film
• Compatible with various audio sources
• Easy installation and connection
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E, Compact Audiophile 2-Way bookshelf Speaker with bass reflex (White) 55007
Includes removable speaker grille Bass-Reflex speaker cabinet via rear-firing port for clean and controlled bass Perfect for your home cinema & desktop use Optimised for powerful, tight bass that’s both deep and tuneful, The Speaker Box 5E delivers a clear, balanced sound across the frequency spectrum.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Bookshelf Speakers (Pair), Brand New, UK Dealer
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Bookshelf Speakers (Pair), Brand New, UK Dealer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.00
£304.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair Red SPEAKERBOX5ERD
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair Red
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair Red SPEAKERBOX5ERD
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Bookshelf Speakers Pair Red
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Steel Blue SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONSB
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Steel Blue
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Steel Blue SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONSB
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Steel Blue
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Black SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONBK
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Fir Green SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONSG
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Fir Green
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONWN
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin White SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONWH
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Satin Golden Yellow SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONGY
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Satin Golden Yellow
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin White SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONWH
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Black SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONBK
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Satin Golden Yellow SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONGY
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Satin Golden Yellow
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Fir Green SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONSG
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Satin Fir Green
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut SPEAKERBOX5ECARBONWN
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E Carbon Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Walnut STEREOSETE1-WN
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Walnut STEREOSETE1-WN
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Black STEREOSETE1-BK
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Black STEREOSETE1-BK
Pro-Ject Stereo Set E1 All-In-One Hi-Fi Set including E1 Turntable with Stereo Box E Integrated Amp and Speaker Box 5E Speakers - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact speaker in satin matte green
Suitable for HiFi and home theater applications
High sound quality for music and film
Compatible with various audio sources
Easy installation and connection
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£229.00
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Subwoofer Box 50 E
£249.00
Pro-Ject Subwoofer Box 50 ECompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)
£259.00
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)Compare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£198.00
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier S1000MKII
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klipsch R-40SA
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Heco Victa Elite 202 pair (Paar)
£248.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Monitor Audio Bronze 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha NS-F51
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier S2000 Pro
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES35
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha HS 7
£277.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission QX-2 MKII
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)
HiFix
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
soundcraft_hifi
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel