Edifier S1000MKII

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier S1000MKII
from £284.00to £619.999 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Active Speakers
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 40 kHz
• Midrange Driver: 1 x 5.5"
• Tweeter: 1 x 1"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S1000MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier S1000MKII 2.0-Channel Bookshelf Studio Speaker - Brown
Edifier S1000MKII 2.0-Channel Bookshelf Studio Speaker - Brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier S1000MKII Hi-Res Audio Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
Aluminium bass speaker for surge and wave bass, pure sound with advanced titanium dome tweeter. Designed with classic wooden side panels, the S1000...
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Edifier S1000MKII Wireless BT Bluetooth Active Bookshelf TV/MAC/PC HD Speakers
Edifier S1000MKII Wireless BT Bluetooth Active Bookshelf TV/MAC/PC HD Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier S1000MKII Audiophile Active Bookshelf 2.0 Speakers - 120w Speakers Bluetooth 5.0 with aptX HD - Optical Input - Powered Near-Field Monitor
EdifierS1000MKIIAudiophileActiveBookshelf2.0Speakers-120wSpeakersBluetooth5.0withaptXHD-OpticalInput-PoweredNear-FieldMonitorSpeakerwithClassDAmp
prodImage
£377.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier S1000MKII Hi-Res Audio Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set
Edifier S1000MKII Hi-Res Audio Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Bluetooth AT-LP60XBT Turntable and Edifier S1000mkII Speakers
Audio-Technica Bluetooth AT-LP60XBT Turntable and Edifier S1000mkII Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject, Edifier Pro-Ject E1 BT Black Turntable ATN3600L Edifier S1000MKII Hi-Fi Active Speakers
Pro-Ject E1 BT Black Turntable ATN3600L Edifier S1000MKII Hi-Fi Active Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject, Edifier Pro-Ject E1 BT Walnut Turntable + Edifier S1000MKII Active Speakers
Pro-Ject E1 BT Walnut Turntable + Edifier S1000MKII Active Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject, Edifier Pro-Ject E1 BT White Turntable ATN3600L Edifier S1000MKII Hi-Fi Active Speakers
Pro-Ject E1 BT White Turntable ATN3600L Edifier S1000MKII Hi-Fi Active Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Music Power:total 120 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 40 kHz
Midrange Driver:1 x 5.5"
Tweeter:1 x 1"
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S1000MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Edifier MP230Compare 6 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha HS7I
£283.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kali Audio IN-5
£283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Atrium8 SDI
£258.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Omnitronic ODC-224T
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart COLW41
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£317.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission QX-2 MKII
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-3 MKII
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)
£279.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Edifier S1000MKII
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
emax-uk
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£377.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel