Yamaha NS-AW 592 (pair)

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: External speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 6 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha NS-AW 592 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha NSAW592 All Weather Speakers - Black B00ZINV7HE
Angled case design - seamlessly integrates in wall and ceiling transitions. New water-proof subwoofers Coated tweeter for clear high frequencies Waveguide horn High max. input of 150W
prodImage
£242.96
Shipping: Free
Yamaha NS-AW592 All-Weather Pair of Outdoor Speakers in White nsaw592w
Yamaha NS-AW592 All-Weather Pair of Outdoor Speakers in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha NS-AW592 All-Weather Pair of Outdoor Speakers in White nsaw592w
Yamaha NS-AW592 All-Weather Pair of Outdoor Speakers in White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha NSAW592 All Weather Speakers - White 34-0100-0212_100048939
Speaker Type: Main Speakers (Stereo) Sound Projector: No Watts: 150 Active/Passive speaker: Passive speaker or subwoofer Width in mm: 206
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha NS-AW592 All-Weather Pair of Outdoor Speakers in Black nsaw592b
Yamaha NS-AW592 All-Weather Pair of Outdoor Speakers in Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W206 mm x D170 mm x H340 mm
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Colour:Black
Waterproof, weatherproof
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
External speakers
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 50 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:6 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha NS-AW 592 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha DXR8 MKII
£699.00
Yamaha DXR8 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Yamaha DBR15
£637.80
Yamaha DBR15Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha HS 8
£289.99
Yamaha HS 8Compare 8 Prices
Yamaha NS-SW200
£366.45
Yamaha NS-SW200Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MusicCast 50
£406.60
Yamaha MusicCast 50Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha HS8S
£633.88
Yamaha HS8SCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha HS 7
£277.94
Yamaha HS 7Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha CBR15
£597.93
Yamaha CBR15Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha NS-F51
£289.00
Yamaha NS-F51Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DM-50D-BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heco Victa Elite 202 pair (Paar)
£248.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Atrium8 SDI
£191.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mission LX-3 MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£191.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mission LX-3D MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£257.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Onkyo GX-10DB
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cambridge Audio SX-50
£236.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 592 (pair)
prodImage
£242.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Atlantic Electrics
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel