Wharfedale Diamond 12.1

Price History
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Walnut DIAMOND12.1I-WN
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Grey DIAMOND12.1I-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Grey DIAMOND12.1I-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Walnut DIAMOND12.1I-WN
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Walnut)
Compact 2-way bookshelf speakers designed for clear, balanced hi-fi sound
prodImage
£298.80
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Grey)
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Grey) Compact 2-way bookshelf speakers designed for clear, balanced hi-fi sound 5-inch advanced...
prodImage
£366.18
£370.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black DIAMOND12.1I-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black DIAMOND12.1I-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Walnut)
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Walnut) Compact 2-way bookshelf speakers designed for clear, balanced hi-fi sound 5-inch...
prodImage
£402.57
£405.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wharfedale

Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Wharfedale Titan 12 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£349.00
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Compare 14 Prices
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£549.00
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)Compare 7 Prices
Wharfedale Titan-X15
£401.50
Wharfedale Titan-X15Compare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 18B
£545.50
Wharfedale Delta 18BCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 15
£432.00
Wharfedale Delta 15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 215
£690.50
Wharfedale Delta 215Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan AX15
£539.00
Wharfedale Titan AX15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale SW150
£236.98
Wharfedale SW150Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mission LX-3 MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klipsch R-40SA
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mission LX-3D MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Onkyo GX-10DB
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
£310.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heco Victa Elite 202 pair (Paar)
£248.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£257.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier S1000DB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan 12 Passive
£257.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Acton
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel