IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
from £310.50to £414.253 offersManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• 2-way bi-amp speaker with 100 W RMS total power
• Frequency response from 48 Hz to 28 kHz
• Optimized sound dispersion for a wider sweet spot
• High processing power with 96 kHz for precise sound reproduction
• Compatible with X-Monitor software for room calibration
• Compact dimensions of 264 mm x 160 mm x 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia - iLoud MTM MKII, 100W Active 2-way Studio Monitor with Dual 3.5" IP-ILOUDMTMMKII-IN
IK Multimedia - iLoud MTM MKII, 100W Active 2-way Studio Monitor with Dual 3.5", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£310.50
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitor (black, single) IP-ILOUD-MTMMKII-IN
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitor (black, single), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£352.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitor (white, single) IP-ILOUD-MTMWMKII-IN
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitor (white, single), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£414.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way bi-amp speaker with 100 W RMS total power
Frequency response from 48 Hz to 28 kHz
Optimized sound dispersion for a wider sweet spot
High processing power with 96 kHz for precise sound reproduction
Compatible with X-Monitor software for room calibration
Compact dimensions of 264 mm x 160 mm x 130 mm

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

Similar Priced Products

Audio Pro D-2
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic ODP-208
£317.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier S1000DB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Monitor XT20
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier M90
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier R2850DB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£310.50
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£352.82
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£414.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel