Audio Pro D-2

Manufacturer: Audio Pro
Audio Pro D-2
from £309.00to £350.002 offersManufacturer: Audio Pro
• Speaker with HiFi acoustics and deep bass
• Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Spotify Connect
• Multiroom function for music throughout the house
• Connection possible with Drumfire subwoofer
• Compatible with WiFi and Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro D-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AUDIO PRO Drumfire D-2 15235 Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Grey, Silver/Grey 10256605
Blast some EDM at a house party or wind down to some smooth jazz with this D-2 speaker. Its multi-room system lets you group multiple speakers together to create immersive surround sound. Just what you need to keep the party going. Pair it using Apple AirPlay 2, Chromecast or its own Audio Pro app and have music fill every corner of your home. Good to know - 6 preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations or songs, so you can tune in to your morning show in seconds - You can use both Bluetooth and WiFi and stream your own playlists from Spotify or Tidal - With the Audio Pro Control app you can sync speakers, manage stations, control volume and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO Drumfire D-2 Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black, Black 10256607
Blast some EDM at a house party or wind down to some smooth jazz with this D-2 speaker. Its multi-room system lets you group multiple speakers together to create immersive surround sound. Just what you need to keep the party going. Pair it using Apple AirPlay 2, Chromecast or its own Audio Pro app and have music fill every corner of your home. Good to know - 6 preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations or songs, so you can tune in to your morning show in seconds - You can use both Bluetooth and WiFi and stream your own playlists from Spotify or Tidal - With the Audio Pro Control app you can sync speakers, manage stations, control volume and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker with HiFi acoustics and deep bass
Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Spotify Connect
Multiroom function for music throughout the house
Connection possible with Drumfire subwoofer
Compatible with WiFi and Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro D-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro A15 W
£349.00
Audio Pro A15 WCompare 9 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro C5 MKII
£259.00
Audio Pro C5 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 5 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£262.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£339.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 11 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 7 Prices
Audio Pro A38 (pair)
£699.00
Audio Pro A38 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Audio Pro A10Compare 8 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Audio Pro P5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
£310.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic ODP-208
£317.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch R-50C
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)
£279.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Edifier M90
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier R2850DB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro D-2
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel