Omnitronic ODP-208

Manufacturer: Omnitronic
Omnitronic ODP-208
from £317.69to £364.494 offersManufacturer: Omnitronic
• Installation speaker with 16 Ohm impedance
• Suitable for use in TV, video & audio, and DJ equipment
• Ideal for room installations
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Omnitronic ODP-208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omnitronic 8" Wall Speaker, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, IP65, White - ODP-208W
8" Wall Speaker, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, IP65, White - ODP-208W, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£317.69
Shipping: Free
Omnitronic 8" Wall Speaker, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, Black - ODP-208B
8" Wall Speaker, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, Black - ODP-208B, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£321.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Omnitronic 8" Wall Speaker, 100V, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, IP65, Black - ODP-208TB
8" Wall Speaker, 100V, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, IP65, Black - ODP-208TB, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£355.59
Shipping: Free
Omnitronic 8" Wall Speaker, 100V, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, IP65, White - ODP-208TW
8" Wall Speaker, 100V, 150W RMS, 16 Ohm, IP65, White - ODP-208TW, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£364.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Installation speaker with 16 Ohm impedance
Suitable for use in TV, video & audio, and DJ equipment
Ideal for room installations

Price History

1M
Omnitronic ODP-208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omnitronic

Omnitronic ODP-204
£220.49
Omnitronic ODP-204Compare 2 Prices
Omnitronic ODC-224T
£288.00
Omnitronic ODC-224TCompare 2 Prices
Omnitronic LH-125
£59.12
Omnitronic LH-125Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic ODX-212TM
£738.89
Omnitronic ODX-212TMCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic CS-2.5
£19.00
Omnitronic CS-2.5Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic CSH-8
£285.09
Omnitronic CSH-8Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic CSH-6
£184.69
Omnitronic CSH-6Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic XFM-212AP
£351.50
Omnitronic XFM-212APCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic PCW-30
£92.00
Omnitronic PCW-30Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic BX-1550
£156.00
Omnitronic BX-1550Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier M90
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
£310.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£327.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission LX-C2 MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch R-40SA
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cambridge Audio SX-50
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R2850DB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Omnitronic ODP-208
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£317.69
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£321.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£355.59
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£364.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel