Audio Pro C10 MKII W

Manufacturer: Audio Pro
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
from £339.00to £350.0011 offersManufacturer: Audio Pro
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Wireless multiroom speaker with hi-fi sound
• Streaming via Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 4.2
• 2x20W amplifier power, 1x5.25" woofer, 2x3/4" tweeters
• AUX and RCA inputs for analog sources
• 6 presets for quick access to favorite content
• Removable fabric cover for personalized design
• Dimensions: Height 16.6 cm, Width 32 cm, Depth 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Grey C10MK2W-GY
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker - Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Black) 15300-FBA
80 W Class-D Amplifier Power: Delivers rich, room-filling audio for music, TV and streaming playback. Wireless Multiroom Streaming: Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and the Audio Pro app for seamless playback across rooms. Flexible Connectivity: Includes RCA line-in and subwoofer output for turntables, external subs or wired components. Bluetooth 5.0 & Wi-Fi Dual-Band: Offers instant streaming via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi (2.4GHz/5GHz) for maximum compatibility. Preset Buttons & Removable Grille: Save up to six favourite playlists or radio stations and choose between a sleek or fabric-grille look.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Grey) 15305-FBA
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C10 MkII W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black, Black 10297089
Blast some EDM at a house party or unwind with smooth jazz - the C10 MkII keeps everything sounding crisp. With multi-room support, you can link it with other speakers for immersive surround sound. Just pair it through AirPlay 2, Chromecast or the Audio Pro app and let the music fill every corner of your home. Good to know - Bluetooth and WiFi let you stream your playlists - Six preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations or songs - Removable grille lets you choose the best look to match your home's vibes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Black 15300
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C10 MkII W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Grey, Silver/Grey 10297092
The Audio Pro C10 wireless speaker is simple to use and big on sound. Its 80 W hi-fi sound delivers punchy movie effects and rich, room-filling music. Multiroom streaming plays music across your home from a single system. The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytimeGood to know- Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists- Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone- Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen- The removable magnetic grilles let you tailor the look to suit your space
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Grey 15305
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - White 15301
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C10 MkII W Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - White, White 10297091
The Audio Pro C10 wireless speaker is simple to use and big on sound. Its 80 W hi-fi sound delivers punchy movie effects and rich, room-filling music. Multiroom streaming plays music across your home from a single system. The Audio Pro app lets you tune into your favourite radio stations anytime Good to know - Six preset buttons give you instant access to your playlists - Bluetooth and WiFi connection streams music straight from the phone - Wide streaming service support gives you more ways to listen - The removable magnetic grilles let you tailor the look to suit your space
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C10 MkII W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Dune, Cream 10297090
Blast some EDM at a house party or unwind with smooth jazz - the C10 MkII keeps everything sounding crisp. With multi-room support, you can link it with other speakers for immersive surround sound. Just pair it through AirPlay 2, Chromecast or the Audio Pro app and let the music fill every corner of your home.Good to know- Bluetooth and WiFi let you stream your playlists- Six preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations or songs- Removable grille lets you choose the best look to match your home's vibes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - White 15301
Audio Pro C10 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless multiroom speaker with hi-fi sound
Streaming via Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 4.2
2x20W amplifier power, 1x5.25" woofer, 2x3/4" tweeters
AUX and RCA inputs for analog sources
6 presets for quick access to favorite content
Removable fabric cover for personalized design
Dimensions: Height 16.6 cm, Width 32 cm, Depth 18 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 80 W

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro C5 MKII
£259.00
Audio Pro C5 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 5 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£262.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 7 Prices
Audio Pro A48
£879.00
Audio Pro A48Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A38 (pair)
£699.00
Audio Pro A38 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Audio Pro A10Compare 8 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Audio Pro P5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
£319.97
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 WCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Pro A15
£339.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Era 300
£359.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Denon Home 200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Sound
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Authentics 300
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
tvatech
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel