Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W

Price History
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Compact Wi-Fi multiroom speaker with powerful sound
• Digital Class-D amplifier with 100 W output power
• Two 4.5-inch woofers and two 1-inch tweeters
• Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, and Bluetooth 4.2
• Frequency range from 45 to 22,000 Hz
• Dimensions: Width 365 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio Pro D-2 W – WiFi and Bluetooth Speaker, Multiroom, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect - Black DRUMFIRD2WBK
ROCKING PERFORMANCE – D-2 W delivers pure HiFi acoustics, with deep, controlled bass and crispy highs in stylish leather look. WIRELESS MULTIROOM SPEAKERS – Stream music seamlessly via WiFi, Bluetooth, AirPlay 2, and Google Cast. PREMIUM HOME AUDIO SPEAKER – Enjoy high-quality audio streaming up to 24/96 with dual 4.5” woofers and dual 1” soft dome tweeters for balanced, dynamic sound performance. HIGH-RESOLUTION MUSIC STREAMING – Works with Spotify, Amazon Music, TIDAL, Deezer, Pandora, TuneIn, and more for premium wireless listening. POWERFUL SOUND MEETS MULTIROOM MAGIC – This wireless stereo speaker blends Scandinavian style and classic rock‘n’roll design with advanced multiroom speaker technology.
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Audio Pro D-2 W – WiFi and Bluetooth Speaker, Multiroom, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect - White DRUMFIRD2WWH
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Multiroom Speaker - Black 15330
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Multiroom Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Multiroom Speaker - White 15331
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Multiroom Speaker - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black DRUMFIRED2W-BK
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£319.97
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black DRUMFIRED2W-BK
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£319.97
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Grey DRUMFIRED2W-GY
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker White DRUMFIRED2W-WH
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Speaker - Grey 8132956
The Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W is a premium wireless multiroom speaker delivering powerful Hi-Fi sound with deep, controlled bass and crisp highs. The updated model features a Linkplay-powered app with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, plus access to major streaming services. With Wi-Fi, EQ control and automatic updates, it integrates easily into any room with its stylish wooden cabinet, faux-leather finish and aluminium details. Delivers rich, room-filling audio with deep, controlled bass and crisp high frequencies for an immersive listening experience. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, giving easy access to major music streaming services. Link multiple Audio Pro speakers to play music throughout your home, group rooms together or create stereo pairs via the Audio Pro app. 4 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 100 watts. 3 amplifier channels. Frequency 45Hz-22000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Yes. General informationModel number: D-2 W. Size H190, W365, D167cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153355.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Speaker 8132949
The Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W is a premium wireless multiroom speaker delivering powerful Hi-Fi sound with deep, controlled bass and crisp highs. The updated model features a Linkplay-powered app with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, plus access to major streaming services. With Wi-Fi, EQ control and automatic updates, it integrates easily into any room with its stylish wooden cabinet, faux-leather finish and aluminium details. Delivers rich, room-filling audio with deep, controlled bass and crisp high frequencies for an immersive listening experience. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, giving easy access to major music streaming services. Link multiple Audio Pro speakers to play music throughout your home, group rooms together or create stereo pairs via the Audio Pro app. 4 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 100 watts. 3 amplifier channels. Frequency 45Hz-22000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Yes. General informationModel number: D-2 W. Size H190, W365, D167cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153300.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black, Black 10297101
This Audio Pro D-2 W speaker fills your home with rich, detailed sound. The multi-room system lets you group multiple speakers together to create immersive surround sound. Its 6 handy presets let you jump straight into what you love without scrolling through apps. The new W-generation app gives you cleaner control of your speakers across your home, making everyday listening quicker and easier. Good to know - The class D amplifier delivers clear, powerful sound - Bluetooth and WiFi let you stream straight from Spotify or Tidal - Its faux-leather finish with aluminium details gives it a clean, stylish look
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
£355.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
AUDIO PRO Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - White, White 10297103
This Audio Pro D-2 W speaker fills your home with rich, detailed sound. The multi-room system lets you group multiple speakers together to create immersive surround sound. Its 6 handy presets let you jump straight into what you love without scrolling through apps. The new W-generation app gives you cleaner control of your speakers across your home, making everyday listening quicker and easier. Good to know - The class D amplifier delivers clear, powerful sound - Bluetooth and WiFi let you stream straight from Spotify or Tidal - Its faux-leather finish with aluminium details gives it a clean, stylish look
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
£355.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black DRUMFIRED2W-BK
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£319.97
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker White DRUMFIRED2W-WH
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Grey DRUMFIRED2W-GY
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multiroom Speaker Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Speaker - White 8132963
The Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W is a premium wireless multiroom speaker delivering powerful Hi-Fi sound with deep, controlled bass and crisp highs. The updated model features a Linkplay-powered app with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, plus access to major streaming services. With Wi-Fi, EQ control and automatic updates, it integrates easily into any room with its stylish wooden cabinet, faux-leather finish and aluminium details. Delivers rich, room-filling audio with deep, controlled bass and crisp high frequencies for an immersive listening experience. Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect, giving easy access to major music streaming services. Link multiple Audio Pro speakers to play music throughout your home, group rooms together or create stereo pairs via the Audio Pro app. 4 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 100 watts. 3 amplifier channels. Frequency 45Hz-22000Hz. Features a Internet/DAB/DAB+/FM radio. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Yes. General informationModel number: D-2 W. Size H190, W365, D167cm, . Mains operated. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7330117153317.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO Drumfire D-2 W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Grey, Silver/Grey 10297102
This Audio Pro D-2 W speaker fills your home with rich, detailed sound. The multi-room system lets you group multiple speakers together to create immersive surround sound. Its 6 handy presets let you jump straight into what you love without scrolling through apps. The new W-generation app gives you cleaner control of your speakers across your home, making everyday listening quicker and easier. Good to know - The class D amplifier delivers clear, powerful sound - Bluetooth and WiFi let you stream straight from Spotify or Tidal - Its faux-leather finish with aluminium details gives it a clean, stylish look
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
£355.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Compact Wi-Fi multiroom speaker with powerful sound
Digital Class-D amplifier with 100 W output power
Two 4.5-inch woofers and two 1-inch tweeters
Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, and Bluetooth 4.2
Frequency range from 45 to 22,000 Hz
Dimensions: Width 365 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 190 mm
Specifications
Music Power:total 100 W

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro A15 W
£349.00
Audio Pro A15 WCompare 15 Prices
Audio Pro Addon T3+
£144.00
Audio Pro Addon T3+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£187.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£429.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 19 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£289.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 17 Prices
Audio Pro Drumfire II W
£510.00
Audio Pro Drumfire II WCompare 13 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 5 Prices
Audio Pro Addon C5
£259.00
Audio Pro Addon C5Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£125.32
Audio Pro A10Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Play
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50H
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Era 300
£279.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Denon Home 200
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS51H
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Sound
£268.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
JBL Authentics 300
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro A15
£245.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
WiiM Sound Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel