Audio Pro A15

Price History
• Compact, waterproof speaker for indoor and outdoor use
• Battery life of up to 11 hours
• Multiroom feature with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Audio Pro Multiroom
• Supports various audio formats and features an AUX input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro A15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio Pro "A15" Multiroom Speaker, light grey 15211-MFN
PORTABLE SMART SPEAKER: Enjoy rich, detailed sound indoors or outdoors with the Audio Pro A15. Its compact design and long battery life make it perfect for any adventure. WATER-RESISTANT DESIGN: Take the A15 to the beach, pool, or park without worry. Its IPx2 rating protects it from light rain and splashes. MULTI-ROOM AUDIO: Create a seamless listening experience throughout your home by connecting multiple A15 speakers. VERSATILITY CONNECTIVITY: Stream music effortlessly from your devices with Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, AirPlay, or Spotify Connect. EASY TO USE, INCREDIBLE SOUND: Enjoy simple setup, intuitive controls, and exceptional audio quality with the A15.
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro "A15" Multiroom Speaker, light grey
Features PORTABLE SMART SPEAKER: Enjoy rich, detailed sound indoors or outdoors with the Audio Pro A15. Its compact design and long battery life...
prodImage
£313.72
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO A15 Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Light Grey, Silver/Grey 10256588
Good to know- Add these A15 speakers to your existing setup with Audio Pro Multiroom, AirPlay 2 or ChromeCast and turn things up to eleven- Play music from your phone over Bluetooth or use WiFi to stream tunes straight from Spotify or TIDAL- You're sorted for hi-res audio, so you can get the most from a TIDAL subscription (sold separately)- It's small but mighty with a 30 W woofer adding heavy bass to the 10 W tweeter- No more messy cables - the battery runs for up to 11 hours, so you can keep you entertained on the move- With IPX2 resistance, it can handle the odd splash
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
AUDIO PRO A15 Portable Wireless Multi-room Speakers - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10256587
Good to know - Add these A15 speakers to your existing setup with Audio Pro Multiroom, AirPlay 2 or ChromeCast and turn things up to eleven - Play music from your phone over Bluetooth or use WiFi to stream tunes straight from Spotify or TIDAL- You're sorted for hi-res audio, so you can get the most from a TIDAL subscription (sold separately)- It's small but mighty with a 30 W woofer adding heavy bass to the 10 W tweeter- No more messy cables - the battery runs for up to 11 hours, so you can keep you entertained on the move- With IPX2 resistance, it can handle the odd splash
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£350.00
£355.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Audio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and Wifi Multiroom Powerful Speaker with AirPlay2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and HiFi – Waterproof IPX2 – A15
Features A speaker that you can use both indoors and outdoors: The A15 speaker is IPX2 rated, meaning it is waterproof and can withstand a little...
prodImage
£439.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact, waterproof speaker for indoor and outdoor use
Battery life of up to 11 hours
Multiroom feature with AirPlay 2, Google Cast, and Audio Pro Multiroom
Supports various audio formats and features an AUX input

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro A15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro A15 W
£349.00
Audio Pro A15 WCompare 15 Prices
Audio Pro Addon T3+
£144.00
Audio Pro Addon T3+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£187.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£429.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 19 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£289.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 17 Prices
Audio Pro Drumfire II W
£510.00
Audio Pro Drumfire II WCompare 13 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 5 Prices
Audio Pro Addon C5
£259.00
Audio Pro Addon C5Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£125.32
Audio Pro A10Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Authentics 300
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Sound
£268.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazon Echo Studio (2025)
£219.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Era 300
£279.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
£209.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
£298.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Audio Pro A15
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel