Audio Pro C5 MkII W

Manufacturer: Audio Pro
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
from £239.00to £270.0011 offersManufacturer: Audio Pro
• Music Power: total 41 W
• Wireless multiroom speaker with AirPlay 2 and Google Cast
• Six individually assignable presets for easy music selection
• Amplifier: Class D with 2 x 8W + 25W for dynamic sound
• Tweeter: 2 x 3/4" textile dome drivers for clear highs
• Woofer: 1 x 4" long-throw woofer for deep bass
• Supports numerous streaming services and Bluetooth 4.2
• Dimensions: Height 13 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Compact Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black C5MK2W-BK
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Compact Wireless Multiroom Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Compact Wireless Multiroom Speaker Classic Dune C5MK2W-CD
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Compact Wireless Multiroom Speaker Classic Dune, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C5 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 40 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth 4.2, Subwoofer Out (Grey) 15375-FBA
40 W Class-D Amplifier Power: Delivers full-range audio with clear highs, rich mids and deep bass from a compact speaker. Wireless Multiroom Streaming: Works with AirPlay 2, Google Cast and Spotify Connect plus the Audio Pro app for whole-home audio. Flexible Connectivity: Supports Bluetooth 4.2, Wi-Fi dual-band (2.4 GHz & 5 GHz), RCA line-in and subwoofer output for wired sources and bass expansion. Six Programmable Presets: Save your favourite playlists, radio stations or streaming destinations for instant access with one button. Compact Design with Big Sound: With dimensions 130 × 250 × 150 mm and a weight of just 2.4 kg, this speaker blends seamlessly into any room while offering surprisingly large sound.
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C5 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 40 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth 4.2, Subwoofer Out (Black) 34-0100-0234_200021481
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C5 MKII W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black, Black 10297097
Blast some EDM at a house party or unwind with smooth jazz - the C5 MkII keeps everything sounding crisp. With multi-room support, you can link it with other speakers for immersive surround sound. Just pair it through AirPlay 2, Chromecast or the Audio Pro app and let the music fill every corner of your home.Good to know- Six preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations- Bluetooth and WiFi streams your playlists via Spotify or Tidal- RCA inputs let you connect a turntable or CD player
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C5 MKII W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Classic Dune, Gold,White 10297098
Blast some EDM at a house party or unwind with smooth jazz - the C5 MkII keeps everything sounding crisp. With multi-room support, you can link it with other speakers for immersive sound. Just pair it through AirPlay 2, Chromecast or the Audio Pro app and let the music fill every corner of your home.Good to know- Six preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations - Bluetooth and WiFi streams your playlists via Spotify or Tidal - RCA inputs let you connect a turntable or CD player
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Compact Wireless Multiroom Speaker Grey C5MK2W-GY
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Compact Wireless Multiroom Speaker Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Black 15370
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Grey 15375
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Grey, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO C5 MKII W Wireless Multi-room Speaker - White, White 10297100
Blast some EDM at a house party or unwind with smooth jazz - the C5 MkII keeps everything sounding crisp. With multi-room support, you can link it with other speakers for immersive surround sound. Just pair it through AirPlay 2, Chromecast or the Audio Pro app and let the music fill every corner of your home.Good to know- Six preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations- Bluetooth and WiFi streams your playlists via Spotify or Tidal- RCA inputs let you connect a turntable or CD player
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Walnut 15377
Audio Pro C5 MKII W Multiroom Speaker - Walnut, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless multiroom speaker with AirPlay 2 and Google Cast
Six individually assignable presets for easy music selection
Amplifier: Class D with 2 x 8W + 25W for dynamic sound
Tweeter: 2 x 3/4" textile dome drivers for clear highs
Woofer: 1 x 4" long-throw woofer for deep bass
Supports numerous streaming services and Bluetooth 4.2
Dimensions: Height 13 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 15 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 41 W

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro C5 MKII
£259.00
Audio Pro C5 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 5 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£262.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£339.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 11 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 7 Prices
Audio Pro A48
£879.00
Audio Pro A48Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A38 (pair)
£699.00
Audio Pro A38 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Audio Pro A10Compare 8 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Audio Pro P5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WiiM Sound Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Authentics 300
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Studio (2025)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Studio
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
tvatech
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel