Google Nest Mini (2nd Gen)

Price History
• Smart speaker
• Voice Assistant: Google Assistant
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Processor: 64-bit quad-core ARM CPU with 1.4 GHz
• Far-field microphones: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Nest Mini (2nd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Google Home Nest Mini | 2nd Generation Smart Speaker | Charcoal GA00781-UK
Experience having your very own personal assistant with this Google Home Nest Mini | 2nd Generation Smart Speaker | Charcoal, available now at OnBuy!
prodImage
£40.99
£47.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Google Home Mini Chalk
Google Home Mini Chalk featuring Far-Field Voice Recognition Technology, Multi-User Capability, Dual-Band Wi-Fi Connectivity, Wireless Audio...
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Mini (2nd Generation) Smart Speaker - Charcoal Brand New Sealed GA00781-GB
Google Nest Mini (2nd Generation) Smart Speaker - Charcoal Brand New Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£59.88
£63.87
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Google Nest Mini 2nd Generation Wireless Bluetooth Speaker (Anthracite) UB-4OO8-WB4V
Package includes: Google Nest 2nd Generation Mini Bluetooth Speaker with English, Spanish, French and Portuguese compatibility so it works anywhere, universal power adapter and quick start guide English Quick Start Guide with International Manual for Global Users Works everywhere. Easy to use and will automatically start in English when you connect to your device for the first time. This speaker works globally with support for most languages and places internationally. And your language settings can always be changed to your preferred language at any time for international use or travel at your convenience Perfectly match your home. Looks great on a nightstand, shelf, countertop, or on the wall. This Nest mini speaker is small and powerful with bright kicking sound! It plugs into the wall and is powered by the global AC adapter that works internationally to work in outlets everywhere Recommended Uses For Product : Indoor Item Dimensions: 10cm Item Depth Width: 10cm Power Supply Type: Corded Electric Controller Type: Battery Powered Speaker Type: Single Speaker Mounting Type: Tabletop Item Weight: 0.7kg
prodImage
£66.99
£75.91
Shipping: £8.92
with shipping: £8.92
Google Nest Mini 2nd Generation Wireless Bluetooth Speaker (Anthracite) BB-ADZD-6PAR
Package includes: Google Nest 2nd Generation Mini Bluetooth Speaker with English, Spanish, French and Portuguese compatibility so it works anywhere, universal power adapter and quick start guide English Quick Start Guide with International Manual for Global Users Works everywhere. Easy to use and will automatically start in English when you connect to your device for the first time. This speaker works globally with support for most languages and places internationally. And your language settings can always be changed to your preferred language at any time for international use or travel at your convenience Perfectly match your home. Looks great on a nightstand, shelf, countertop, or on the wall. This Nest mini speaker is small and powerful with bright kicking sound! It plugs into the wall and is powered by the global AC adapter that works internationally to work in outlets everywhere Recommended Uses For Product : Indoor Item Dimensions: 10cm Item Depth Width: 10cm Power Supply Type: Corded Electric Controller Type: Battery Powered Speaker Type: Single Speaker Mounting Type: Tabletop Item Weight: 0.7kg
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Mini 2nd Generation Wireless Bluetooth Speaker (Anthracite)
Package includes: Google Nest 2nd Generation Mini Bluetooth Speaker with English, Spanish, French and Portuguese compatibility so it works anywhere, universal power adapter and quick start guide English Quick Start Guide with International Manual for Global Users Works everywhere. Easy to use and will automatically start in English when you connect to your device for the first time. This speaker works globally with support for most languages and places internationally. And your language settings can always be changed to your preferred language at any time for international use or travel at your convenience Perfectly match your home. Looks great on a nightstand, shelf, countertop, or on the wall. This Nest mini speaker is small and powerful with bright kicking sound! It plugs into the wall and is powered by the global AC adapter that works internationally to work in outlets everywhere Recommended Uses For Product : Indoor Item Dimensions: 10cm Item Depth Width: 10cm Power Supply Type: Corded Electric Controller Type: Battery Powered Speaker Type: Single Speaker Mounting Type: Tabletop Item Weight: 0.7kg
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:98 mm
Dimensions:H42 mm
Weight:181 g
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Google Assistant
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Power Supply:Power Supply
Processor: 64-bit quad-core ARM CPU with 1.4 GHz
Far-field microphones: 3

Price History

1M 3M
Google Nest Mini (2nd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

882 Reviews

Latest
Small device that does big things
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/02/2024
|
Arrived in a timely manner and in pristine. Love asking Google about the weather or to play music for me while I’m making dinner. Helps me when I’m cutting a recipe down for the two of us
Small device that does big things
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/02/2024
|
Arrived in a timely manner and in pristine. Love asking Google about the weather or to play music for me while I’m making dinner. Helps me when I’m cutting a recipe down for the two of us
Works great for pandoa music
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/02/2024
|
Love it
Good value, though dated.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/02/2024
|
Google has discontinued this product, but it still works fine. I bought it for m 7-yr old and she loves it. She uses it as an alarm clock, for checking the weather, and listening to YouTube music, all by voice commands. Of...View More course, to her it is just "Miss Google", but he, what works!View Less
Works great for pandoa music
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/02/2024
|
Love it
With reviews from

Google Nest Mini (2nd Gen) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 882 reviews
5
686
4
112
3
33
2
9
1
42
Google Nest Mini (2nd Gen)
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
kingswear09
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: £3.99
AMGT UK LTD
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £8.92
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel