WiiM Sound Lite
- Voice Assistant: Amazon Alexa
- Music Power: total 100 W
- Compact Hi-Res smart speaker with 100 W total power
- Hi-Res audio up to 24 bit / 192 kHz for vivid sound detail
- AI RoomFit technology for automatic sound optimization
- Support for numerous streaming services and multiroom integration
- Capability for stereo pairing and home theater expansion
- Control via WiiM Home App or voice commands
Price History
1M 3M
WiiM Sound Lite
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

WiiM Sound Lite Twin Pack
£399.00

Apple HomePod mini
£84.14

Sonos Era 100
£113.67

Sonos Move 2
£429.00

JBL Charge 5 WiFi
£169.00

Sonos Era 100 SL
£167.61
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WiiM Sound Lite Smart Speaker, Hi‑Res 24‑bit/192 kHz, AI RoomFit™ Room Correction, 100W Peak, Wi‑Fi 6E/Bluetooth 5.3, Multi‑Room & Stereo Pairing, White WiiM Sound Lite White
Hi‑Res Audio, Expertly Tuned – Enjoy up to 24‑bit/192 kHz Hi‑Res streaming, powered by a 100W peak amplifier, 4″ paper‑cone woofer and dual 1″ silk‑dome tweeters for natural mids, smooth highs, and room‑filling clarity. Smarter in Any Room - AI RoomFit technology optimizes the sound to your specific space and placement—balanced bass, clean vocals, and engaging detail wherever you place it. Open by Design - Stream in the WiiM Home App or cast directly via Google Cast, Spotify/TIDAL/Qobuz Connect, Alexa Cast, DLNA, Roon/LMS; join WiiM, Google Cast, Alexa multi‑room groups. Stereo & Cinema‑Ready - Pair two for true L/R stereo; add WiiM Sub Pro for deeper, tighter bass or combine with compatible WiiM components as center/surround for an immersive home‑theater setup. Control made simple – Manage playback and settings easily through the WiiM Home App, voice control via Alexa or Google Assistant (with compatible devices), and physical buttons on the speaker—streamlined design, no screen or remote needed.

£229.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - White SOUNDLITEWH
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - White
1-3 Days

£229.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - Black SOUNDLITEBK
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - Black
1-3 Days

£229.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - White SOUNDLITEWH
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - White
1-3 Days

£229.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - Black SOUNDLITEBK
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - Black
1-3 Days

£229.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Smart Speaker, HiâRes 24âbit/192 kHz, AI RoomFit Room Correction, 100W Peak, WiâFi 6E/Bluetooth 5.3, MultiâRoom & Stereo
Features HiâÂÂRes Audio, Expertly Tuned - Enjoy up to 24âÂÂbit/192 kHz HiâÂÂRes streaming, powered by a 100W peak amplifier, 4″ paperâÂÂcone...

£293.26
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Smart Speaker, Hi‑Res 24‑bit/192 kHz, AI RoomFit™ Room Black
WiiM Sound Lite Smart Speaker, Hi‑Res 24‑bit/192 kHz, AI RoomFit™ Room Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories

£316.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black SOUNDLITEBK-NORSTONEWALLMOUNTBK
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black
1-3 Days

£245.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White SOUNDLITEWH-NORSTONEWALLMOUNTWH
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White
1-3 Days

£245.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White SOUNDLITEWH-NORSTONEWALLMOUNTWH
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White
1-3 Days

£245.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black SOUNDLITEBK-NORSTONEWALLMOUNTBK
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black
1-3 Days

£245.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black SOUNDLITEBK-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDBK
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black
1-3 Days

£279.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White SOUNDLITEWH-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDWH
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White
1-3 Days

£279.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black SOUNDLITEBK-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDBK
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black
1-3 Days

£279.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White SOUNDLITEWH-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDWH
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White
1-3 Days

£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Compact Hi-Res smart speaker with 100 W total power |
| Hi-Res audio up to 24 bit / 192 kHz for vivid sound detail |
| AI RoomFit technology for automatic sound optimization |
| Support for numerous streaming services and multiroom integration |
| Capability for stereo pairing and home theater expansion |
| Control via WiiM Home App or voice commands |
| Material-tuned drivers for natural sound and wide dispersion |
| Voice Assistant: | Amazon Alexa |
|---|---|
| Music Power: | total 100 W |
Price History
1M 3M
WiiM Sound Lite
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products