WiiM Sound

Price History
• Smart Speaker
• Voice Assistant: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WiiM Sound
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display White - Clearance SOUND1W-GR
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display White - Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£268.97
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display White - Clearance SOUND1W-GR
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display White - Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£268.97
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - White SOUND1W
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - Black SOUND1B
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Smart Speaker with 1.8″ Touch Display, Hi‑Res 24‑bit/192 kHz, AI RoomFit Room Correction, 100W Peak, Wi‑Fi 6E/Bluetooth 5.3,
Features Touch what you hear - 1.8″ round display shows album art, time, track info and gives instant control-play/pause, skip, sources,
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - Black SOUND1B
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - White SOUND1W
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker with Display - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White SOUND1W-NORSTONEWALLMOUNTWH
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black SOUND1B-NORSTONWALLMOUNTBK
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White SOUND1W-NORSTONEWALLMOUNTWH
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black SOUND1B-NORSTONWALLMOUNTBK
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Wall Mount (Single) - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black SOUND1B-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDBK
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White SOUND1W-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDWH
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black SOUND1B-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDBK
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White SOUND1W-NORSTONEFLOORSTANDWH
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - White SOUND1W-PAIR
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - Black SOUND1B-PAIR
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - White SOUND1W-PAIR
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - Black SOUND1B-PAIR
WiiM SOUND Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker PAIR with Display - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Speaker Principle:2-way
Music Power:total 100 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, Chromecast, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Power Supply:Network operation
Transmission range: 35 Hz - 20 kHz
DLNA
1.8" touch display
App control
Equalizer
Automatic room calibration
Multi-pairing function
Including voice remote control

Price History

1M 3M
WiiM Sound
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos Play
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Authentics 300
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£289.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
£298.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Audio Pro A15
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50H
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Studio (2025)
£219.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon Home 200
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WiiM Sound
prodImage
£268.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel